Magic Fruits 27 Slot

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Play Magic Fruits 27 Slot for Real Money

Pike Casino logo
new
Pike Casino
United States4.2Excellent (84)
Oct 01, 2026
No signup bonus available
TabooBet Casino logo
new
TabooBet Casino
United States4.4Excellent (282)
Sep 07, 2026
No signup bonus available
Booty Casino logo
new
Booty Casino
United States4.1Very Good (79)
Sep 01, 2026
No signup bonus available
Load More Casinos (+10)

Magic Fruits 27 Game Details

icon software

Software

Wazdan
icon release date

Release date

Nov 14, 2014
icon slot type

Slot Type

Classic Slots

icon RTP

RTP

96.37%
icon volatility

Volatility

Pending
icon paylines

Paylines

27
icon reels

Reels

3
icon min bet

Min bet

0.1
icon max bet

Max bet

100
icon max win

Max win per line

80x
icon total win

Total Max Winnings

110.4K
icon theme

Themes

FoodFruit Machines+1

icon_mobile

Mobile

icon availableYes
icon_free_spins

Free Spins

icon unavailableNo
icon_bonus_round

Bonus round

icon unavailableNo
icon_wild

Wild

icon availableYes
icon_multiplier

Multiplier

icon unavailableNo
icon_scatter

Scatter

icon unavailableNo
icon_progressive

Progressive

icon unavailableNo
icon_adjustable_paylines

Adjustable Paylines

icon unavailableNo
icon other features

Other features

DesktopNon-Progressive

icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Winning on Magic Fruits 27 Slot: Paytable & Paylines

Magic Fruits 27 is a 3 reels slot with 13 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 1x to 80x.

CHOOSE YOUR BET

United States flagUSDicon arrow down
icon warning
how to use iconHow to use

How to use the paytable

To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:

  • 1. Select your preferred currency.
  • 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
  • 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.

The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.

Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.

When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.

Symbol3x
magic fruits 27 star symbol icon$80
magic fruits 27 seven symbol icon$40
magic fruits 27 bell symbol icon$8
magic fruits 27 watermelon symbol icon$8
magic fruits 27 berries symbol icon$4
magic fruits 27 strawberry symbol icon$4
magic fruits 27 grapes symbol icon$4
magic fruits 27 apple symbol icon$2
magic fruits 27 pear symbol icon$2
magic fruits 27 plum symbol icon$2
magic fruits 27 orange symbol icon$1
magic fruits 27 lemon symbol icon$1
magic fruits 27 cherries symbol icon$1
 icon
Scatter
magic fruits 27 wild symbol icon
Wild

Magic Fruits 27 Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage

Magic Fruits 27 RTP Industry Comparison

icon-info-outlineHow RTP Works

How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works

The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.

To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.

LOW94%BELOW AVERAGE95%AVERAGE96.5%ABOVE AVERAGE97.5%HIGH
Magic Fruits 27
96.37%AVERAGE rtp
circle_icon

With an RTP of 96.37%, Magic Fruits 27 falls within the range of average return to player rate slots, and is ranked #6457 out of 23267. Players can expect to receive $96.37 for every $100 bet in the long run.

Magic Fruits 27 Slot Features: A Guide for Players

availableAvailable features

availableWildavailableNon Progressive

Magic Fruits 27 has 2 out of 26 most popular slot features.

icon unavailableUnavailable features

icon unavailableBonus Roundicon unavailableScattericon unavailableMultipliericon unavailableFree Spinsicon unavailableLive Dealericon unavailableAutoplayicon unavailableNudgesicon unavailableColossal Reels Slotsicon unavailableCascading Reelsicon unavailableWin Both Waysicon unavailableExpanding Wildsicon unavailableShifting Wildsicon unavailableStacked Wildsicon unavailableSticky Wildsicon unavailableTransferring Wildsicon unavailableRandom Wildsicon unavailableWalking Wildsicon unavailableSplit Symbolsicon unavailableReel Respinsicon unavailableRotating Reelsicon unavailableRetriggeringicon unavailableSlots Holdicon unavailableGambleicon unavailableAdjustable Paylines
Show unavailable featuresarrow_down

How to Play Magic Fruits 27 Slot: Mastering the Basics

1
PLACE YOUR TOTAL BET.
Magic Fruits 27 PLACE YOUR TOTAL BET.
Choose the total bet for each spin from the bet value panel at the bottom of the screen.
2
PLAY THE GAME.
Magic Fruits 27 PLAY THE GAME.
Press the “Play” button to spin the reels for the amount that you had bet.
3
PUNT ON YOUR WINNINGS.
Magic Fruits 27 PUNT ON YOUR WINNINGS.
Click on the “Gamble” button for a chance to double the winning amount.
4
PROCEED WITH AUTOPLAY.
Magic Fruits 27 PROCEED WITH AUTOPLAY.
Use the optional “Autoplay” feature to play the game using automatic spins.
5
PICK UP THE SPEED.
Magic Fruits 27 PICK UP THE SPEED.
Change the speed of the spin animations by clicking the “speed mode” button.

Explore the Magic Fruits Collection by Wazdan

GameYearRTPFeatures
202696.13%Bonus Round, Multiplier, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5+7YearFeatures
202696.41%Multiplier, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation+6YearFeatures
202696.41%Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation, Autoplay+1YearFeatures
201796.1%Bonus Round, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation+3YearFeatures
201796.41%Wild, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation+2YearFeatures
Magic Fruits 27 LogoMagic Fruits 27
201496.37%Wild, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation+1YearFeatures
201496.42%Wild, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation+2YearFeatures
201496.1%Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation, Autoplay+1YearFeatures
201496.41%Bonus Round, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation+3YearFeatures

Magic Fruits 27 Slot Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Magic Fruits 27 as Very Good with a score of 4.1 out of 5 based on 17 votes.

4.1Very Good
17 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor5,9%
  • 3 starsAverage23,5%
  • 4 starsVery Good35,3%
  • 5 starsExcellent41,2%
17 Reviews
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
verichipyaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
daffysLevel 18
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
ch33koLevel 17
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
longleggsLevel 21
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Katie1888account-cancelSuspended
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
PhattieGLevel 15
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
VanilipasLevel 21
2PoorCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Kate1809account-cancelSuspended
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
TettezuigersLevel 4Belgium
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
CghazanianLevel 17Armenia
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
PatMcgreedyaccount-cancelSuspended
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
DonpicklesLevel 16United States
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
sampieaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Armando01account-cancelSuspended
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
aymenpronetLevel 14Tunisia
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
Show 2 more

Rate and Review Magic Fruits 27 Slot

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Magic Fruits 27 Q&As

Got questions about Magic Fruits 27?

Ask a Question

Compare Magic Fruits 27 Slot to Other Games

+
Hell Hot 100
Hell Hot 100
RTP: 96.07%
4.4
+
Lucky Streak 3
Lucky Streak 3
RTP: 96.01%
4.4
+
Wild Streak
Wild Streak
RTP: 96.05%
4.4
+
Fresh Crush
Fresh Crush
RTP: 96.07%
4.4
+
Chance Machine 20
Chance Machine 20
RTP: 96.01%
4.4
+
2023 Hit Slot
2023 Hit Slot
RTP: 96.01%
4.4
+
Green Slot
Green Slot
RTP: 96.09%
4.4
+
Joker Stoker
Joker Stoker
RTP: 96.07%
4.4
+
Fruit Vegas
Fruit Vegas
RTP: 96.1%
4.4
+
Wild Love
Wild Love
RTP: 96.02%
4.4
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Similar game
Magic Fruits 27
4.1
2014
96.37%
n/a
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon available
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
3x
27
80x
WildMobileDesktopHTML5Non-Progressive
Similar game
4.5
2026
94.5%
medium
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
5x
10
500x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsProgressiveMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayRetriggering
Similar game
4.4
2016
97%
medium
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
3x
27
100x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayNon-Progressive
Similar game
4.4
2014
97%
low
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
3x
5
64x
MobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayNon-Progressive
Show morearrow_down

Magic Fruits 27 Slot FAQ

Can I enjoy the Magic Fruits 27 online slot without any payment?
Yes! Our platform offers the Magic Fruits 27 for free play without any registration, deposit, or download required!
I'm interested in the RTP of the Magic Fruits 27 online slot. What is it?
Discover an average RTP slot machine with Magic Fruits 27 online slot, which has an official RTP of 96.37%.
What is the smallest bet I can place on Magic Fruits 27 slot?
You need to place a bet of at least 0.1 to play Magic Fruits 27 slot.
What is the uppermost bet value for Magic Fruits 27 slot?
Magic Fruits 27 slot demands that you cannot bet more than 100.
Is there a free spins feature that can be unlocked while playing Magic Fruits 27?
There is no free spins feature available in Magic Fruits 27 slot, but players can still enjoy playing with other features like Wild, HTML5 and Non-Progressive.
Is the progressive jackpot feature available in Magic Fruits 27 and how can it be won?
While it may be a letdown that the Magic Fruits 27 slot doesn't have a progressive jackpot, players can still enjoy its exceptional characteristics, including Wild, HTML5 and Non-Progressive.
What is the biggest prize that can be won in Magic Fruits 27?
To potentially win up to $110400 on a single spin of Magic Fruits 27, you need to bet the maximum amount of $100 per spin.
What's the ultimate payout per line in the Magic Fruits 27 Slot?
Magic Fruits 27 has a per-line maximum win amount of 296.

Other Games by Wazdan

All 258 Wazdan Games
Patrik Turlea
Reviewed & fact-checked by Patrik Turlea
Last reviewed on May 16, 2024icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up