Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts Slot

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Play Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts Slot for Real Money

Europa777 Casino logo
Europa777 Casino
United States3.9Very Good (33)
Oct 01, 2024
exclusive icon25 Free Spins
Casino RedKings logo
Casino RedKings
United States3.7Very Good (91)
Jan 01, 2006
No signup bonus available

Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts Game Details

icon release date

Release date

Aug 03, 2026
icon slot type

Slot Type

Video Slots5 Reel Slots

icon RTP

RTP

91.94%
icon volatility

Volatility

medium-high
icon paylines

Paylines

243
icon reels

Reels

5
icon min bet

Min bet

0.1
icon max bet

Max bet

5
icon max win

Max win per line

1x
icon total win

Total Max Winnings

25K
icon theme

Themes

AnimalsAsian+2

icon_mobile

Mobile

icon availableYes
icon_free_spins

Free Spins

icon unavailableNo
icon_bonus_round

Bonus round

icon availableYes
icon_wild

Wild

icon availableYes
icon_multiplier

Multiplier

icon availableYes
icon_scatter

Scatter

icon availableYes
icon_progressive

Progressive

icon unavailableNo
icon_adjustable_paylines

Adjustable Paylines

icon unavailableNo
icon other features

Other features

DesktopAutoplay

+5
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Winning on Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts Slot: Paytable & Paylines

Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts is a 5 reels slot with 11 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 0.1x to 1x.

CHOOSE YOUR BET

United States flagUSDicon arrow down
icon warning
how to use iconHow to use

How to use the paytable

To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:

  • 1. Select your preferred currency.
  • 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
  • 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.

The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.

Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.

When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.

Symbol3x4x5x
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts origiri symbol icon$0.2$0.3$1
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts sushi symbol icon$0.1$0.3$0.5
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts bread symbol icon$0.1$0.3$0.5
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts onion symbol icon$0.1$0.2$0.4
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts flower symbol icon$0.1$0.2$0.4
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts a symbol icon$0.1$0.2$0.3
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts k symbol icon$0.1$0.2$0.3
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts q symbol icon$0.1$0.2$0.3
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts j symbol icon$0.1$0.2$0.3
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts 9 symbol icon$0.1$0.2$0.3
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts 8 symbol icon$0.1$0.2$0.3
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts scatter symbol icon
Scatter(You need 3 scatter symbols to trigger the bonus round)
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts scatter 2 symbol icon
Scatter
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts scatter 3 symbol icon
Scatter
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts scatter 4 symbol icon
Scatter
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts scatter 5 symbol icon
Scatter
super hot flaming pots fabulous feasts wild symbol icon
Wild

Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage

Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts RTP Industry Comparison

icon-info-outlineHow RTP Works

How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works

The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.

To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.

LOW94%BELOW AVERAGE95%AVERAGE96.5%ABOVE AVERAGE97.5%HIGH
Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts
91.94%LOW rtp
circle_icon

Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts is a low return to player game, with an RTP of 91.94%. Ranked #23419 out of 23270, players can expect to receive $91.94 for every $100 bet placed in the long run.

Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts Volatility

icon-info-outlineHow Volatility Works

How Slots Volatility Works

Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.

low
low-medium
medium
medium-high
high
medium - high
circle_icon

Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts is a medium-high volatility slot. Play Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts if you have a more generous budget and enjoy bigger less frequent wins. This is a good choice for more experienced players who seek a balance between risk and return.

Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts Slot Features: A Guide for Players

availableAvailable features

availableBonus RoundavailableWildavailableScatteravailableMultiplieravailableAutoplayavailableNon ProgressiveavailableNudgesavailableReel RespinsavailableRetriggeringavailableSlots Hold

Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts has 10 out of 26 most popular slot features.

icon unavailableUnavailable features

icon unavailableFree Spinsicon unavailableLive Dealericon unavailableColossal Reels Slotsicon unavailableCascading Reelsicon unavailableWin Both Waysicon unavailableExpanding Wildsicon unavailableShifting Wildsicon unavailableStacked Wildsicon unavailableSticky Wildsicon unavailableTransferring Wildsicon unavailableRandom Wildsicon unavailableWalking Wildsicon unavailableSplit Symbolsicon unavailableRotating Reelsicon unavailableGambleicon unavailableAdjustable Paylines
Show unavailable featuresarrow_down

Explore the Super Hot Flaming Pots Collection by Light and Wonder

GameYearRTPFeatures
202695.96%Bonus Round, Wild, Scatter, Multiplier, Free Spins+9YearFeatures
Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts LogoSuper Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts
202691.94%Bonus Round, Wild, Scatter, Multiplier, Mobile+9YearFeatures
202695.96%Wild, Scatter, Multiplier, Free Spins, Mobile+8YearFeatures
202695.96%Bonus Round, Wild, Scatter, Multiplier, Mobile+8YearFeatures

Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts Slot Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts as Very Good with a score of 4 out of 5 based on 1 vote.

4.0Very Good
1 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage0,0%
  • 4 starsVery Good100%
  • 5 starsExcellent0,0%
1 Review
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
pingvinasLevel 39
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white

Rate and Review Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts Slot

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts Q&As

Got questions about Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts?

Ask a Question

Compare Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts Slot to Other Games

+
Blazing Stallion
Blazing Stallion
RTP: 96.15%
4.6
+
Gator Hunters 2
Gator Hunters 2
RTP: 96.3%
4.6
+
Lucky Tiger 2
Lucky Tiger 2
RTP: 97%
4.5
+
Savannah Riches Brasil Jackpot
Savannah Riches Brasil Jackpot
RTP: 94.52%
4.5
+
Book of Chilli Brasil Jackpot
Book of Chilli Brasil Jackpot
RTP: 94.5%
4.5
+
Buffalo 50
Buffalo 50
RTP: 96.06%
4.4
+
Lucky Streak 3
Lucky Streak 3
RTP: 96.01%
4.4
+
Wild Streak
Wild Streak
RTP: 96.05%
4.4
+
3 Coin Towers
3 Coin Towers
RTP: 96.08%
4.4
+
Burning Hell 3000
Burning Hell 3000
RTP: 96.03%
4.4
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Similar game
Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts
4
2026
91.94%
medium-high
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
243
1x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayNon-ProgressiveNudgesReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots Hold
Similar game
5
2026
97%
high
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
5488
10x
WildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayRetriggering
Similar game
5
2022
94.25%
medium-high
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
25
10x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayNon-ProgressiveNudgesReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots Hold
Similar game
4.7
2026
96.23%
high
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
5x
243
4x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierProgressiveMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots Hold
Show morearrow_down

Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts Slot FAQ

Can I experiment with the Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts online slot at zero cost?
Indeed, the Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts online slot machine can be played for free without registering on Chipy.com.
What is the payout percentage of the Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts slot machine?
Discover Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts online slot, an average RTP slot machine with an official RTP of 91.94%, which you can play or find similar and higher RTP slots on Chipy.com.
What is the lowest bet allowed on Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts slot?
Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts slot sets a minimum betting amount of 0.1.
What is the uppermost bet value for Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts slot?
Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts slot has a betting cap of 5.
Does Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts have a bonus feature that offers free spins to players?
Unfortunately, players will not be able to unlock the free spins feature when playing Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts slot. Nevertheless, there are still other features like Bonus Round, Wild and Scatter that they can enjoy.
Is it possible to win a progressive jackpot while playing Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts?
While the Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts slot doesn't come with a progressive jackpot, it still has exciting features that can enhance your gaming experience, such as Bonus Round, Wild and Scatter.
Is Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts part of a series or a group of other games?
Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts Slot is part of a collection of 3 games, which features Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Cuisine, Super Hot Flaming Pots Mr Lee and Super Hot Flaming Pots Mrs Wong. You can play all of them without charge on Chipy.com!
What is the uppermost limit of winnings in Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts?
The maximum winning amount of $25000 can be achieved on a single spin of Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts if you place the maximum bet of $5 per spin.
What is the highest possible reward for a single line in Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts?
You can get a maximum win of 1 on a single line in Super Hot Flaming Pots Fabulous Feasts.

Other Games by Light and Wonder

All 145 Light and Wonder Games
Mihai Enculescu
Reviewed & fact-checked by Mihai Enculescu
Last reviewed on Oct 5, 2026icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up