Rogues Riches Cashlink Slot

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Play Rogues Riches Cashlink Slot for Real Money

Smash Casino logo
new
Smash Casino
United States3.9Very Good (56)
Apr 01, 2026
No signup bonus available
Freespinz Casino logo
Freespinz Casino
United States4Very Good (87)
Oct 20, 2024
No signup bonus available
Europa777 Casino logo
Europa777 Casino
United States3.9Very Good (33)
Oct 01, 2024
exclusive icon25 Free Spins
Load More Casinos (+9)

Rogues Riches Cashlink Game Details

icon software

Software

IGT
icon release date

Release date

May 22, 2025
icon slot type

Slot Type

Video Slots5 Reel SlotsPenny Slots

icon RTP

RTP

96%
icon volatility

Volatility

Undisclosed
icon paylines

Paylines

30
icon reels

Reels

5
icon min bet

Min bet

0.2
icon max bet

Max bet

100
icon max win

Max win per line

6.5x
icon total win

Total Max Winnings

15K
icon theme

Themes

AdventureOcean+1

icon_mobile

Mobile

icon availableYes
icon_free_spins

Free Spins

icon availableYes
icon_bonus_round

Bonus round

icon availableYes
icon_wild

Wild

icon availableYes
icon_multiplier

Multiplier

icon availableYes
icon_scatter

Scatter

icon availableYes
icon_progressive

Progressive

icon unavailableNo
icon_adjustable_paylines

Adjustable Paylines

icon unavailableNo
icon other features

Other features

Free SpinsDesktop

+3
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Winning on Rogues Riches Cashlink Slot: Paytable & Paylines

Rogues Riches Cashlink is a 5 reels slot with 8 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 0.1x to 6.5x.

CHOOSE YOUR BET

United States flagUSDicon arrow down
icon warning
how to use iconHow to use

How to use the paytable

To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:

  • 1. Select your preferred currency.
  • 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
  • 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.

The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.

Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.

When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.

Symbol3x4x5x
rogues riches cashlink pirate symbol icon$0.35$1.25$6.5
rogues riches cashlink pirate lady symbol icon$0.3$1$4
rogues riches cashlink pirate lady 2 symbol icon$0.2$0.6$2.5
rogues riches cashlink a symbol icon$0.15$0.25$1.25
rogues riches cashlink k symbol icon$0.1$0.25$1.25
rogues riches cashlink q symbol icon$0.1$0.25$1.25
rogues riches cashlink j symbol icon$0.1$0.25$1.25
rogues riches cashlink 10 symbol icon$0.1$0.25$1.25
rogues riches cashlink scatter symbol icon
Scatter(You need 3 scatter symbols to trigger the bonus round)
rogues riches cashlink wild symbol icon
Wild

Rogues Riches Cashlink Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage

Rogues Riches Cashlink RTP Industry Comparison

icon-info-outlineHow RTP Works

How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works

The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.

To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.

LOW94%BELOW AVERAGE95%AVERAGE96.5%ABOVE AVERAGE97.5%HIGH
Rogues Riches Cashlink
96%AVERAGE rtp
circle_icon

Ranking at #12798 out of 23267, Rogues Riches Cashlink is an average RTP slot with a return to player rate of 96%. Players who enjoy games with a moderate risk-reward ratio may find this slot appealing. In the long run, a $100 bet can potentially yield $96.

Rogues Riches Cashlink Slot Features: A Guide for Players

availableAvailable features

availableBonus RoundavailableWildavailableScatteravailableMultiplieravailableFree SpinsavailableAutoplayavailableNon ProgressiveavailableRetriggering

Rogues Riches Cashlink has 8 out of 26 most popular slot features.

icon unavailableUnavailable features

icon unavailableLive Dealericon unavailableNudgesicon unavailableColossal Reels Slotsicon unavailableCascading Reelsicon unavailableWin Both Waysicon unavailableExpanding Wildsicon unavailableShifting Wildsicon unavailableStacked Wildsicon unavailableSticky Wildsicon unavailableTransferring Wildsicon unavailableRandom Wildsicon unavailableWalking Wildsicon unavailableSplit Symbolsicon unavailableReel Respinsicon unavailableRotating Reelsicon unavailableSlots Holdicon unavailableGambleicon unavailableAdjustable Paylines
Show unavailable featuresarrow_down

How to Play Rogues Riches Cashlink Slot: Mastering the Basics

1
PLACE YOUR BET.
Rogues Riches Cashlink PLACE YOUR BET.
Use your “Plus” and “Minus” buttons at the bottom of the reels to determine the “Total Bet” for each round.
2
PLAY TO WIN.
Rogues Riches Cashlink PLAY TO WIN.
Tap the “Spin” button in the bottom right corner for a chance to win considerable rewards.
3
ENGAGE AUTOPLAY.
Rogues Riches Cashlink ENGAGE AUTOPLAY.
Use the optional “Autoplay” feature to set up your desired number of automatic spins.

Rogues Riches Cashlink Slot Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Rogues Riches Cashlink as Average with a score of 3.7 out of 5 based on 19 votes.

3.7Average
19 votes
  • 1 starTerrible5,3%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage31,6%
  • 4 starsVery Good42,1%
  • 5 starsExcellent21,1%
19 Reviews
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
AriezuilenLevel 10
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Ajay123account-cancelSuspended
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
KosobrinLevel 6
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Jolanta89Level 14Poland
1TerribleCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
SeymanLevel 9
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
MarekosLevel 8
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
JmorLevel 4
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
mitchellLevel 6United States
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
LuckyPol8Level 19Italy
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Televizoriusaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Pavle29account-cancelSuspended
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Bingo7408Level 10Bulgaria
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
muszkawaldekaccount-cancelSuspended
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
spuroLevel 3Afghanistan
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
blmtLevel 18
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
Show 4 more

Rate and Review Rogues Riches Cashlink Slot

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Rogues Riches Cashlink Q&As

Got questions about Rogues Riches Cashlink?

Ask a Question

Compare Rogues Riches Cashlink Slot to Other Games

+
Endorphina Lord of The Seas
Endorphina Lord of The Seas
RTP: 96.01%
4.4
+
Gemhalla Xtreme
Gemhalla Xtreme
RTP: 97.17%
4.4
+
Double Triple Fruits
Double Triple Fruits
RTP: 95.23%
4.4
+
Big Boat Big Catch
Big Boat Big Catch
RTP: 97.2%
4.4
+
Serengeti Sunrise Hold and Earn
Serengeti Sunrise Hold and Earn
RTP: 95%
4.4
+
Catch N Cash
Catch N Cash
RTP: 95%
4.4
+
MooFo
MooFo
RTP: 96.05%
4.4
+
Raging Waterfall Megaways
Raging Waterfall Megaways
RTP: 96.51%
4.4
+
Vikings Way
Vikings Way
RTP: 96.04%
4.4
+
Book of Wealth 3
Book of Wealth 3
RTP: 95%
4.4
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Similar game
Rogues Riches Cashlink
3.7
2025
96%
Undisclosed
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
30
6.5x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayNon-ProgressiveRetriggering
Similar game
4.8
2015
n/a
n/a
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon available
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
3x
1
n/a
MultiplierDesktopFlashAutoplayNon-Progressive
Similar game
4.5
2023
96.07%
medium
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
100
30x
WildScatterMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayGamble
Similar game
4.4
2020
96.06%
medium
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
50
10x
WildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayStacked WildsGamble
Show morearrow_down

Rogues Riches Cashlink Slot FAQ

Can I try out the Rogues Riches Cashlink online slot without paying?
Absolutely! You can play the Rogues Riches Cashlink on our platform for free without any registration, deposit, or sign-up needed!
I would like to know the RTP of the Rogues Riches Cashlink online slot. Can you tell me?
Enjoy Rogues Riches Cashlink online slot, an average RTP slot machine with an official RTP of 96%, or find similar and higher RTP slots on Chipy.com.
What is the smallest bet size for the Rogues Riches Cashlink slot game?
You need to place a bet of at least 0.2 to play Rogues Riches Cashlink slot.
What is the maximum stake for Rogues Riches Cashlink slot?
Rogues Riches Cashlink slot limits the maximum bet size to 100.
Can players activate free spins during gameplay in Rogues Riches Cashlink?
Rogues Riches Cashlink slot includes the free spins feature, along with additional features like Bonus Round, Wild and Scatter for players to enjoy.
Does Rogues Riches Cashlink have a feature that includes a progressive jackpot?
The Rogues Riches Cashlink slot may not have a progressive jackpot, but it still offers players plenty of entertainment through its distinctive features, such as Bonus Round, Wild and Scatter.
What is the highest possible payout that you can get from Rogues Riches Cashlink?
In Rogues Riches Cashlink, the maximum prize you can win from a single spin is $15000 if you bet the highest amount of $100 per spin.
How much can you win on a single payline in Rogues Riches Cashlink for the top prize?
The largest possible win per line in Rogues Riches Cashlink is 21.45.

Other Games by IGT

All 205 IGT Games
Mihai Enculescu
Reviewed & fact-checked by Mihai Enculescu
Last reviewed on Apr 15, 2025icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up