Triple Beasts of Fortune Slot

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Play Triple Beasts of Fortune Slot for Real Money

Lucky Coin Casino logo
new
Lucky Coin Casino
United States4.1Very Good (96)
Jun 08, 2026
No signup bonus available
CasinoCrypto.io logo
new
CasinoCrypto.io
United States4Very Good (81)
Apr 29, 2026
No signup bonus available
Smash Casino logo
new
Smash Casino
United States3.9Very Good (47)
Apr 01, 2026
No signup bonus available
Load More Casinos (+10)

Triple Beasts of Fortune Game Details

icon software

Software

Play n GO
icon release date

Release date

Sep 10, 2026
icon slot type

Slot Type

Video Slots5 Reel Slots

icon RTP

RTP

96.2%
icon volatility

Volatility

medium-high
icon paylines

Paylines

7776
icon reels

Reels

5
icon min bet

Min bet

0.1
icon max bet

Max bet

75
icon max win

Max win per line

2.8x
icon_total_max_win

Total Max Winnings

2.3M
icon theme

Themes

AnimalsDesert+1

icon mobile

Mobile

icon availableYes
icon fs

Free Spins

icon availableYes
icon br

Bonus round

icon unavailableNo
icon wld

Wild

icon availableYes
icon mp

Multiplier

icon availableYes
icon sct

Scatter

icon availableYes
icon prg

Progressive

icon unavailableNo
icon ap

Adjustable Paylines

icon unavailableNo
icon other features

Other features

Free SpinsDesktop

+1
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Winning on Triple Beasts of Fortune Slot: Paytable & Paylines

Triple Beasts of Fortune is a 5 reels slot with 11 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 0.1x to 2.8x.

CHOOSE YOUR BET

United States flagUSDicon arrow down
icon warning
how to use iconHow to use

How to use the paytable

To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:

  • 1. Select your preferred currency.
  • 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
  • 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.

The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.

Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.

When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.

Symbol2x3x4x5x
triple beasts of fortune angry bison symbol icon$0.4$0.6$1.2$2.8
triple beasts of fortune bison fury symbol icon$0.2$0.3$0.6$1.4
triple beasts of fortune grizzly symbol icon-$0.3$0.4$0.6
triple beasts of fortune boar symbol icon-$0.3$0.4$0.6
triple beasts of fortune crow symbol icon-$0.2$0.3$0.4
triple beasts of fortune snake symbol icon-$0.2$0.3$0.4
triple beasts of fortune a symbol icon-$0.1$0.2$0.3
triple beasts of fortune k symbol icon-$0.1$0.2$0.3
triple beasts of fortune q symbol icon-$0.1$0.2$0.3
triple beasts of fortune j symbol icon-$0.1$0.2$0.3
triple beasts of fortune 10 symbol icon-$0.1$0.2$0.3
triple beasts of fortune scatter 1 symbol icon
Scatter
triple beasts of fortune scatter 2 symbol icon
Scatter
triple beasts of fortune scatter 3 symbol icon
Scatter
triple beasts of fortune wild symbol icon
Wild
triple beasts of fortune wild 2 symbol icon
Wild
triple beasts of fortune wild 3 symbol icon
Wild

Triple Beasts of Fortune Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage

Triple Beasts of Fortune RTP Industry Comparison

icon-info-outlineHow RTP Works

How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works

The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.

To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.

LOW94%BELOW AVERAGE95%AVERAGE96.5%ABOVE AVERAGE97.5%HIGH
Triple Beasts of Fortune
96.2%AVERAGE rtp
circle_icon

Triple Beasts of Fortune is an average return to player rate slot, with an RTP of 96.2%. Ranked #7704 out of 22156, this game promises a return of $96.2 for every $100 bet in the long run.

Triple Beasts of Fortune Volatility

icon-info-outlineHow Volatility Works

How Slots Volatility Works

Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.

low
low-medium
medium
medium-high
high
medium - high
circle_icon

Triple Beasts of Fortune is a medium-high volatility slot. Play Triple Beasts of Fortune if you have a more generous budget and enjoy bigger less frequent wins. This is a good choice for more experienced players who seek a balance between risk and return.

Triple Beasts of Fortune Slot Features: A Guide for Players

availableAvailable features

availableWildavailableScatteravailableMultiplieravailableFree SpinsavailableAutoplay

Triple Beasts of Fortune has 5 out of 25 most popular slot features.

icon unavailableUnavailable features

icon unavailableBonus Roundicon unavailableLive Dealericon unavailableNudgesicon unavailableColossal Reels Slotsicon unavailableCascading Reelsicon unavailableWin Both Waysicon unavailableExpanding Wildsicon unavailableShifting Wildsicon unavailableStacked Wildsicon unavailableSticky Wildsicon unavailableTransferring Wildsicon unavailableRandom Wildsicon unavailableWalking Wildsicon unavailableSplit Symbolsicon unavailableReel Respinsicon unavailableRotating Reelsicon unavailableRetriggeringicon unavailableSlots Holdicon unavailableGambleicon unavailableAdjustable Paylines
Show unavailable featuresarrow_down

Triple Beasts of Fortune Slot Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Triple Beasts of Fortune as Very Good with a score of 4.4 out of 5 based on 5 votes.

4.4Very Good
5 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage20%
  • 4 starsVery Good20%
  • 5 starsExcellent60%
5 Reviews
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
ggmanLevel 13
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
yvetag68Level 4Czech Republic
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Jmoneycool1Level 8Canada
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
uztrewertzuLevel 8
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
lazycoinLevel 11
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white

Rate and Review Triple Beasts of Fortune Slot

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Triple Beasts of Fortune Q&As

Got questions about Triple Beasts of Fortune?

Ask a Question

Compare Triple Beasts of Fortune Slot to Other Games

+
Chicken Rush
Chicken Rush
RTP: 97%
4.6
+
Big Mammut
Big Mammut
RTP: 96.06%
4.7
+
Joker Ra Dice
Joker Ra Dice
RTP: 96.07%
4.6
+
Temple of Eternal Titans
Temple of Eternal Titans
RTP: 95%
4.5
+
Piggy Bank Bingo
Piggy Bank Bingo
RTP: 94.41%
4.5
+
Hammer of Aesir
Hammer of Aesir
RTP: 95.95%
4.5
+
Jelly Hunter Quadspins
Jelly Hunter Quadspins
RTP: 96.31%
4.5
+
Aliens Among Us
Aliens Among Us
RTP: 96.36%
4.6
+
Cookie Kingdom 1000
Cookie Kingdom 1000
RTP: 96.61%
4.6
+
MooFo
MooFo
RTP: 96.05%
4.6
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Similar game
Triple Beasts of Fortune
4.4
2026
96.2%
medium-high
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
7776
2.8x
WildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML5Autoplay
Similar game
4.8
2026
97.2%
high
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
4x
256
100x
MobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplay
Similar game
4.8
2026
96.02%
high
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
20
100x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayNon-ProgressiveStacked WildsReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots Hold
Similar game
4.7
2026
96.38%
high
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon unavailable
3x
n/a
n/a
Bonus RoundScatterMultiplierMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayNon-ProgressiveReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots Hold
Show morearrow_down

Triple Beasts of Fortune Slot FAQ

Can I try out the Triple Beasts of Fortune online slot without paying?
Yes, it's possible to play the Triple Beasts of Fortune slot for free on Chipy.com without any download requirements.
Could you give me some information about the RTP of the Triple Beasts of Fortune online slot?
Triple Beasts of Fortune online slot has an official RTP of 96.2%, making it an average RTP slot machine that you can enjoy or find similar and higher RTP slots on Chipy.com.
What is the lowest bet allowed on Triple Beasts of Fortune slot?
You can't bet less than 0.1 on Triple Beasts of Fortune slot.
What is the highest betting threshold for Triple Beasts of Fortune slot?
To play Triple Beasts of Fortune slot, you can't bet more than 75.
Is the free spins feature available in Triple Beasts of Fortune and how can it be activated?
The free spins feature is available in Triple Beasts of Fortune slot, which also includes other exciting features like Wild, Scatter and Multiplier.
Is there a chance to hit a progressive jackpot in Triple Beasts of Fortune?
While it may be a letdown that the Triple Beasts of Fortune slot doesn't have a progressive jackpot, players can still enjoy its exceptional characteristics, including Wild, Scatter and Multiplier.
What is the largest payout you can achieve in Triple Beasts of Fortune?
When betting the maximum amount of $75 per spin in Triple Beasts of Fortune, it is possible to win up to $2250000 in one spin.
What is the highest potential prize for a single payline in Triple Beasts of Fortune?
The largest payout you can get on a single payline in Triple Beasts of Fortune is 2.8.

Other Games by Play n GO

All 510 Play n GO Games
Mihai Enculescu
Reviewed & fact-checked by Mihai Enculescu
body

Mihai Enculescu

Senior Game Expert
  • Email icon
  • Over 2 years of experience in the iGaming industry.
  • Uploaded & maintained data for 3,000+ casino games.
  • Strong grasp of casino game mechanics, especially slots.
  • Reviewed and fact-checked over 3,500+ casino games.
Last reviewed on Jun 11, 2026icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up
icon close
BeGambleAware is an independent charity that provides assistance to problem gambling.
All the affected gamblers are provided with gambling prevention tools and treatment services all across the UK.
BeGambleAware Official Website
icon-close
Gamblers Anonymous provides global support for those aiming to recover from gambling addiction.
It's accessible to anyone wanting to quit gambling and operates without any membership fees.
Gamblers Anonymous Official Website