Rush Bingo

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Rush Bingo Details

icon software

Software

Inspired
icon release date

Release date

Jan 08, 2017
icon slot type

Game type

Bingo

icon tp

Times Played

icon unavailableNo
icon td

3D animation

icon unavailableNo
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Play Rush Bingo Slot for Real Money

Pacific Spins Casino logo
Pacific Spins Casino
United States3.8Very Good (137)
Sep 07, 2023
exclusive icon175 Free Spins
Miami Club Casino logo
Miami Club Casino
United States3.8Very Good (754)
Oct 01, 2012
exclusive icon$10 No Deposit Bonus
Casino RedKings logo
Casino RedKings
United States3.7Very Good (91)
Jan 01, 2006
No signup bonus available
Load More Casinos (+1)

Rush Bingo Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Rush Bingo as Very Good with a score of 4.3 out of 5 based on 38 votes.

4.3Very Good
38 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage23,7%
  • 4 starsVery Good28,9%
  • 5 starsExcellent50%
38 Reviews
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
KosobrinLevel 6
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
nadrazni0000account-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
IvonneLevel 10
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
ggmanLevel 13
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
verichipyaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Thom4ssonLevel 15
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Raquelin40account-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Katie1888account-cancelSuspended
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Josh12account-cancelSuspended
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
ch33koLevel 17
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Armando01account-cancelSuspended
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Lukin133account-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
BruzLevel 5Lithuania
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Sampie0104Level 6
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Oliverw23Level 15Germany
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
Show 20 more

Rate and Review Rush Bingo

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Rush Bingo Q&As

Got questions about Rush Bingo?

Ask a Question

Compare Rush Bingo to Other Games

+
Bingo Destiny
Bingo Destiny
RTP: 95%
4.3
+
Bingo Mania
Bingo Mania
RTP: Undisclosed
4.2
+
Slingo Big Wheel
Slingo Big Wheel
RTP: 95.1%
4.2
+
Bingo Bingo
Bingo Bingo
RTP: 95.42%
4.2
+
Speedy Bingo
Speedy Bingo
RTP: 95.1%
4.2
+
Friends Slingo
Friends Slingo
RTP: 95%
4.2
+
Slingo Classic 20th Anniversary
Slingo Classic 20th Anniversary
RTP: 95%
4.2
+
The Chase Slingo
The Chase Slingo
RTP: 95%
4.2
+
NeoGames Bingo
NeoGames Bingo
RTP: 94%
4.2
+
Classic Cars Bingo
Classic Cars Bingo
RTP: Undisclosed
4.2
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
Similar game
Rush Bingo
4.3
2017
93%
Similar game
5
QUIK Gaming
2023
Undisclosed
Similar game
4.5
MegaFair
2024
Undisclosed
Similar game
4.4
NeoGames
2024
Undisclosed
Show morearrow_down

Other Games by Inspired

All 233 Inspired Games
Iulian Zalaru
Reviewed & fact-checked by Iulian Zalaru
Last reviewed on May 16, 2024icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up