Diamond Sparks Slot
Diamond Sparks Game Details
Software
Octavian GamingRelease date
Apr 07, 2026Slot Type
Video Slots5 Reel Slots
RTP
93.53%Volatility
medium-highPaylines
7Reels
5Min bet
0.2Max bet
100Max win per line
15xTotal Max Winnings
500KThemes
Fruit MachinesJewels and Gems+1
Mobile
Free Spins
Bonus round
Wild
Multiplier
Scatter
Progressive
Adjustable Paylines
Other features
Free SpinsDesktop
+3Technology
HTML5
Winning on Diamond Sparks Slot: Paytable & Paylines
Diamond Sparks is a 5 reels slot with 9 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 0.25x to 15x.
CHOOSE YOUR BET
How to use the paytable
To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:
- 1. Select your preferred currency.
- 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
- 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.
The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.
Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.
When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.
| Symbol | 3x | 4x | 5x |
|---|---|---|---|
| $1.5 | $5 | $15 | |
| $1 | $3 | $10 | |
| $1 | $3 | $10 | |
| $0.75 | $2.5 | $7.5 | |
| $0.75 | $2.5 | $7.5 | |
| $0.5 | $2 | $5 | |
| $0.5 | $1.5 | $5 | |
| $0.25 | $1 | $2.5 | |
| $0.25 | $1 | $2.5 |

Diamond Sparks Paylines


Diamond Sparks Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage
Diamond Sparks RTP Industry Comparison
How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works
The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.
To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.
Diamond Sparks has an RTP of 93.53%, which is low compared to other slot games. It ranks at #21517 out of 22156. However, players can still potentially receive $93.53 back from every $100 bet placed on this game in the long run.
Diamond Sparks Volatility
How Slots Volatility Works
Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.
Diamond Sparks is a medium-high volatility slot. Play Diamond Sparks if you have a more generous budget and enjoy bigger less frequent wins. This is a good choice for more experienced players who seek a balance between risk and return.
Diamond Sparks Slot Features: A Guide for Players
Available features
Diamond Sparks has 7 out of 25 most popular slot features.
Unavailable features
How to Play Diamond Sparks Slot: Mastering the Basics





Diamond Sparks Slot Ratings & Reviews
Our community rated Diamond Sparks as Very Good with a score of 4 out of 5 based on 1 vote.
Rate and Review Diamond Sparks Slot
When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.
How to Write a Game ReviewDiamond Sparks Q&As
Got questions about Diamond Sparks?
Ask a Question



























