Behind Bars Masterplan Slot

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Play Behind Bars Masterplan Slot for Real Money

Cocobet Casino logo
new
Cocobet Casino
United States3.9Very Good (54)
Jun 15, 2026
No signup bonus available
Allstars.io Casino logo
new
Allstars.io Casino
United States3.9Very Good (26)
Feb 27, 2026
No signup bonus available
FoxSlots Casino logo
new
FoxSlots Casino
United States3.8Very Good (85)
Feb 06, 2026
50 Free Spins
Load More Casinos (+10)

Behind Bars Masterplan Game Details

icon software

Software

Bullshark Games
icon release date

Release date

Jun 01, 2026
icon slot type

Slot Type

Video Slots

icon RTP

RTP

96.33%
icon volatility

Volatility

medium
icon paylines

Paylines

0
icon reels

Reels

6
icon min bet

Min bet

0.1
icon max bet

Max bet

3750
icon max win

Max win per line

Pending
icon total win

Total Max Winnings

900K
icon theme

Themes

AdventureCops and Robbers

icon_mobile

Mobile

icon availableYes
icon_free_spins

Free Spins

icon unavailableNo
icon_bonus_round

Bonus round

icon availableYes
icon_wild

Wild

icon unavailableNo
icon_multiplier

Multiplier

icon availableYes
icon_scatter

Scatter

icon availableYes
icon_progressive

Progressive

icon unavailableNo
icon_adjustable_paylines

Adjustable Paylines

icon unavailableNo
icon other features

Other features

DesktopAutoplay

+3
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Winning on Behind Bars Masterplan Slot: Paytable & Paylines

Behind Bars Masterplan Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage

Behind Bars Masterplan RTP Industry Comparison

icon-info-outlineHow RTP Works

How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works

The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.

To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.

LOW94%BELOW AVERAGE95%AVERAGE96.5%ABOVE AVERAGE97.5%HIGH
Behind Bars Masterplan
96.33%AVERAGE rtp
circle_icon

Behind Bars Masterplan is an average return to player rate slot, with an RTP of 96.33%. Ranked #6870 out of 23267, this game promises a return of $96.33 for every $100 bet in the long run.

Behind Bars Masterplan Volatility

icon-info-outlineHow Volatility Works

How Slots Volatility Works

Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.

low
low-medium
medium
medium-high
high
medium
circle_icon

Behind Bars Masterplan is a medium volatility slot. Playing Behind Bars Masterplan you can expect medium-sized wins at medium frequency. This is a good choice for players who like taking some risks and have limited budgets.

Behind Bars Masterplan Slot Features: A Guide for Players

availableAvailable features

availableBonus RoundavailableScatteravailableMultiplieravailableAutoplayavailableCascading ReelsavailableReel RespinsavailableRetriggering

Behind Bars Masterplan has 7 out of 25 most popular slot features.

icon unavailableUnavailable features

icon unavailableWildicon unavailableFree Spinsicon unavailableLive Dealericon unavailableNudgesicon unavailableColossal Reels Slotsicon unavailableWin Both Waysicon unavailableExpanding Wildsicon unavailableShifting Wildsicon unavailableStacked Wildsicon unavailableSticky Wildsicon unavailableTransferring Wildsicon unavailableRandom Wildsicon unavailableWalking Wildsicon unavailableSplit Symbolsicon unavailableRotating Reelsicon unavailableSlots Holdicon unavailableGambleicon unavailableAdjustable Paylines
Show unavailable featuresarrow_down

Behind Bars Masterplan Slot Ratings & Reviews

Not rated
0 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage0,0%
  • 4 starsVery Good0,0%
  • 5 starsExcellent0,0%

Rate and Review Behind Bars Masterplan Slot

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Behind Bars Masterplan Q&As

Got questions about Behind Bars Masterplan?

Ask a Question

Compare Behind Bars Masterplan Slot to Other Games

+
Gemhalla Xtreme
Gemhalla Xtreme
RTP: 97.17%
4.4
+
Big Boat Big Catch
Big Boat Big Catch
RTP: 97.2%
4.4
+
Serengeti Sunrise Hold and Earn
Serengeti Sunrise Hold and Earn
RTP: 95%
4.4
+
Piggy Thief
Piggy Thief
RTP: 97%
4.4
+
Catch N Cash
Catch N Cash
RTP: 95%
4.4
+
MooFo
MooFo
RTP: 96.05%
4.4
+
Vikings Way
Vikings Way
RTP: 96.04%
4.4
+
Book of Wealth 3
Book of Wealth 3
RTP: 95%
4.4
+
Big Bass Blast
Big Bass Blast
RTP: 96.51%
4.4
+
Big Bass Trophy Catch
Big Bass Trophy Catch
RTP: 96.5%
4.4
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Similar game
Behind Bars Masterplan
0
Bullshark Games
2026
96.33%
medium
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon unavailable
6x
n/a
n/a
Bonus RoundScatterMultiplierMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayCascading ReelsReel RespinsRetriggering
Similar game
4.5
2023
96.07%
medium
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
100
30x
WildScatterMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayGamble
Similar game
4.4
2020
96.06%
medium
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
50
10x
WildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayStacked WildsGamble
Similar game
4.4
2023
96.01%
low
icon unavailable
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
5x
20
12.5x
WildFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayGamble
Show morearrow_down

Behind Bars Masterplan Slot FAQ

Is there a way to try the Behind Bars Masterplan online slot for free?
Indeed, the Behind Bars Masterplan online slot machine can be played for free without registering on Chipy.com.
Can you tell me what the RTP is for the Behind Bars Masterplan online slot game?
Chipy.com has more similar and higher RTP slots that you can enjoy, including Behind Bars Masterplan online slot with an official RTP of 96.33%.
What is the minimum wager for Behind Bars Masterplan slot?
Behind Bars Masterplan slot enforces a minimum bet requirement of 0.1.
What is the uppermost bet value for Behind Bars Masterplan slot?
The upper betting limit for Behind Bars Masterplan slot is 3750.
Does Behind Bars Masterplan have a bonus feature that offers free spins to players?
The free spins feature is present in Behind Bars Masterplan slot, and players can also enjoy other exciting features such as Bonus Round, Scatter and Multiplier.
Is there a progressive jackpot in Behind Bars Masterplan?
Regrettably, the Behind Bars Masterplan slot does not offer a progressive jackpot. Nevertheless, you can still appreciate its unique attributes like Bonus Round, Scatter and Multiplier.
What is the maximum amount of money that can be won in Behind Bars Masterplan?
To potentially win up to $900000 on a single spin of Behind Bars Masterplan, you need to bet the maximum amount of $3750 per spin.

Other Games by Bullshark Games

Load More Bullshark Games Games
Rozi Vrinceanu
Reviewed & fact-checked by Rozi Vrinceanu
Last reviewed on Jul 7, 2026icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up