Pinky G Pot X2 Slot

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Play Pinky G Pot X2 Slot for Real Money

Cocobet Casino logo
new
Cocobet Casino
United States3.9Very Good (54)
Jun 15, 2026
No signup bonus available
Zizobet Casino logo
new
Zizobet Casino
United States3.8Very Good (39)
Dec 10, 2025
exclusive icon10 Free Spins
Sharkroll Casino logo
Sharkroll Casino
United States3.7Very Good (77)
May 01, 2025
No signup bonus available
Load More Casinos (+8)

Pinky G Pot X2 Game Details

icon software

Software

18Peaches
icon release date

Release date

Feb 22, 2026
icon slot type

Slot Type

Video Slots5 Reel Slots

icon RTP

RTP

96.16%
icon volatility

Volatility

high
icon paylines

Paylines

50
icon reels

Reels

5
icon min bet

Min bet

0.1
icon max bet

Max bet

25
icon max win

Max win per line

5x
icon total win

Total Max Winnings

250K
icon theme

Themes

AsianCelebrity

icon_mobile

Mobile

icon availableYes
icon_free_spins

Free Spins

icon availableYes
icon_bonus_round

Bonus round

icon unavailableNo
icon_wild

Wild

icon availableYes
icon_multiplier

Multiplier

icon availableYes
icon_scatter

Scatter

icon availableYes
icon_progressive

Progressive

icon unavailableNo
icon_adjustable_paylines

Adjustable Paylines

icon unavailableNo
icon other features

Other features

Free SpinsDesktop

+3
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Winning on Pinky G Pot X2 Slot: Paytable & Paylines

Pinky G Pot X2 is a 5 reels slot with 10 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 0.5x to 5x.

CHOOSE YOUR BET

United States flagUSDicon arrow down
icon warning
how to use iconHow to use

How to use the paytable

To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:

  • 1. Select your preferred currency.
  • 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
  • 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.

The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.

Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.

When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.

Symbol3x4x5x
pinky g pot x2 lollipop symbol icon$1.5$3$5
pinky g pot x2 phone symbol icon$1$2$4
pinky g pot x2 gloves symbol icon$1$2$4
pinky g pot x2 helmet symbol icon$1$2$4
pinky g pot x2 choker symbol icon$0.5$1.5$3
pinky g pot x2 cuffs symbol icon$0.5$1.5$3
pinky g pot x2 a symbol icon$0.5$1$2
pinky g pot x2 k symbol icon$0.5$1$2
pinky g pot x2 q symbol icon$0.5$1$2
pinky g pot x2 j symbol icon$0.5$1$2
pinky g pot x2 coin scatter symbol icon
Scatter
pinky g pot x2 heart scatter symbol icon
Scatter
pinky g pot x2 gift scatter symbol icon
Scatter
pinky g pot x2 wild symbol icon
Wild

Pinky G Pot X2 Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage

Pinky G Pot X2 RTP Industry Comparison

icon-info-outlineHow RTP Works

How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works

The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.

To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.

LOW94%BELOW AVERAGE95%AVERAGE96.5%ABOVE AVERAGE97.5%HIGH
Pinky G Pot X2
96.16%AVERAGE rtp
circle_icon

Pinky G Pot X2 is an average RTP slot, with a return to player rate of 96.16%. Ranking #9187 out of 23267, players can expect to receive $96.16 back from every $100 bet in the long run.

Pinky G Pot X2 Volatility

icon-info-outlineHow Volatility Works

How Slots Volatility Works

Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.

low
low-medium
medium
medium-high
high
high
circle_icon

Pinky G Pot X2 is a high volatility slot. Play Pinky G Pot X2 if you are not limited by your budget and enjoy massive, less frequent rewards. This is a good choice for experienced players who enjoy the thrill of risk-taking and shorter play time.

Pinky G Pot X2 Slot Features: A Guide for Players

availableAvailable features

availableWildavailableScatteravailableMultiplieravailableFree SpinsavailableAutoplayavailableExpanding WildsavailableGamble

Pinky G Pot X2 has 7 out of 25 most popular slot features.

icon unavailableUnavailable features

icon unavailableBonus Roundicon unavailableLive Dealericon unavailableNudgesicon unavailableColossal Reels Slotsicon unavailableCascading Reelsicon unavailableWin Both Waysicon unavailableShifting Wildsicon unavailableStacked Wildsicon unavailableSticky Wildsicon unavailableTransferring Wildsicon unavailableRandom Wildsicon unavailableWalking Wildsicon unavailableSplit Symbolsicon unavailableReel Respinsicon unavailableRotating Reelsicon unavailableRetriggeringicon unavailableSlots Holdicon unavailableAdjustable Paylines
Show unavailable featuresarrow_down

Pinky G Pot X2 Slot Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Pinky G Pot X2 as Very Good with a score of 4.2 out of 5 based on 5 votes.

4.2Very Good
5 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage40%
  • 4 starsVery Good0,0%
  • 5 starsExcellent60%
5 Reviews
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
HhuuygLevel 1United States
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Sydneyslots98Level 7Australia
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
SYDRIFTLevel 6New Zealand
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
REASONLevel 8
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
NikidimLevel 11Bulgaria
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white

Rate and Review Pinky G Pot X2 Slot

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Pinky G Pot X2 Q&As

Got questions about Pinky G Pot X2?

Ask a Question

Compare Pinky G Pot X2 Slot to Other Games

+
Triple Pot Gold
Triple Pot Gold
RTP: 96.02%
4.4
+
Luck of Tiger
Luck of Tiger
RTP: 96.49%
4.4
+
Fortune Garuda 1000
Fortune Garuda 1000
RTP: 97%
4.4
+
Wild Tiger
Wild Tiger
RTP: 97.16%
4.4
+
Lucky Golden Coins
Lucky Golden Coins
RTP: 93.19%
4.4
+
Oriental Dragon
Oriental Dragon
RTP: 96.1%
4.4
+
Panda Strike
Panda Strike
RTP: 96.07%
4.4
+
Vbet Golden Tree
Vbet Golden Tree
RTP: 96.38%
4.4
+
Monkey King Path of Treasure
Monkey King Path of Treasure
RTP: 95%
4.4
+
Caishens Cash Pots
Caishens Cash Pots
RTP: 96.52%
4.4
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Similar game
Pinky G Pot X2
4.2
2026
96.16%
high
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
50
5x
WildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayExpanding WildsGamble
Similar game
4.7
2026
96.23%
high
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
5x
243
4x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierProgressiveMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots Hold
Similar game
4.4
2026
96.08%
high
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
30
40x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayNon-ProgressiveReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots HoldGamble
Similar game
4.4
2016
96.44%
low
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
9
100x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayNon-Progressive
Show morearrow_down

Pinky G Pot X2 Slot FAQ

Is there a way to try the Pinky G Pot X2 online slot for free?
Of course! You can enjoy playing the Pinky G Pot X2 for free on our platform without any registration, deposit, or sign-up required.
Can you provide me with the RTP for the Pinky G Pot X2 slot game?
Play an average RTP slot machine with Pinky G Pot X2 online slot, which has an official RTP of 96.16%.
What is the minimum wager amount for the Pinky G Pot X2 slot machine?
To play Pinky G Pot X2 slot, you need to bet at least 0.1.
What is the highest possible bet for Pinky G Pot X2 slot?
The highest betting cap for Pinky G Pot X2 slot is 25.
Are there any opportunities for players to receive free spins when playing Pinky G Pot X2?
The free spins feature can be triggered in Pinky G Pot X2 slot, and players can also enjoy other features such as Wild, Scatter and Multiplier.
Is Pinky G Pot X2 linked to a progressive jackpot network?
Despite the lack of a progressive jackpot, players can still have an enjoyable time playing the Pinky G Pot X2 slot and exploring its special attributes, such as Wild, Scatter and Multiplier.
What is the highest possible payout that you can get from Pinky G Pot X2?
To potentially win up to $250000 on a single spin of Pinky G Pot X2, you need to bet the maximum amount of $25 per spin.
What is the maximum payout per line in the Pinky G Pot X2 Slot?
The top per-line payout offered by Pinky G Pot X2 is 2.5.

Other Games by 18Peaches

All 25 18Peaches Games
Iulian Zalaru
Reviewed & fact-checked by Iulian Zalaru
Last reviewed on Jun 5, 2026icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up