Turbo Games Mines

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Turbo Games Mines Details

icon software

Software

Turbo Games
icon release date

Release date

May 13, 2021
icon slot type

Game type

Mines

icon tp

Times Played

icon unavailableNo
icon td

3D animation

icon unavailableNo
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Play Turbo Games Mines Slot for Real Money

CasinoCrypto.io logo
new
CasinoCrypto.io
United States4Very Good (81)
Apr 29, 2026
No signup bonus available
Magicianbet Casino logo
new
Magicianbet Casino
United States3.9Very Good (228)
Apr 01, 2026
exclusive icon55 Free Spins
FoxSlots Casino logo
new
FoxSlots Casino
United States3.8Very Good (77)
Feb 06, 2026
50 Free Spins
Load More Casinos (+10)

Turbo Games Mines Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Turbo Games Mines as Very Good with a score of 4.3 out of 5 based on 182 votes.

4.3Very Good
182 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor4,4%
  • 3 starsAverage13,2%
  • 4 starsVery Good26,9%
  • 5 starsExcellent55,5%
182 Reviews
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
bulingbersdLevel 1India
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Ameellaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
JunetlrLevel 4Norway
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
gebstbyliniLevel 1Finland
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Amel1313333account-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Cristal_BaleLevel 2Canada
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Akija1306account-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
SHAPIZLevel 4Mexico
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
NexikeLevel 5Hungary
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
KozaLevel 3Poland
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
KOVACIC1Level 2Croatia
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
McukCoinLevel 3New Zealand
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
JohnsmokerLevel 5United States
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
PrinceofNYLevel 5United States
2PoorCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Ra2001account-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
Show 20 more

Rate and Review Turbo Games Mines

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Turbo Games Mines Q&As

Got questions about Turbo Games Mines?

Ask a Question

Compare Turbo Games Mines to Other Games

+
Diamond Quest
Diamond Quest
RTP: 96%
4.2
+
Turbo Mines
Turbo Mines
RTP: 95%
4
+
Stake Games Mines
Stake Games Mines
RTP: 99%
3.4
+
1Tap Mines
1Tap Mines
RTP: 96%
3.5
+
Mine Gems
Mine Gems
RTP: 98.4%
3.9
+
Mines BB
Mines BB
RTP: 97.92%
4
+
Cleopatra Mines
Cleopatra Mines
RTP: 0%
3.9
+
Mines Blast
Mines Blast
RTP: 0%
4.1
+
Diamond Mines
Diamond Mines
RTP: 95.68%
4.1
+
Indiana Mines
Indiana Mines
RTP: 98.4%
4.1
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
Similar game
Turbo Games Mines
4.3
Turbo Games
2021
95%
Show morearrow_down

Other Games by Turbo Games

Mihai Enculescu
Reviewed & fact-checked by Mihai Enculescu
body

Mihai Enculescu

Senior Game Expert
  • Email icon
  • Over 2 years of experience in the iGaming industry.
  • Uploaded & maintained data for 3,000+ casino games.
  • Strong grasp of casino game mechanics, especially slots.
  • Reviewed and fact-checked over 3,500+ casino games.
Last reviewed on May 16, 2024icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up
icon close
BeGambleAware is an independent charity that provides assistance to problem gambling.
All the affected gamblers are provided with gambling prevention tools and treatment services all across the UK.
BeGambleAware Official Website
icon-close
Gamblers Anonymous provides global support for those aiming to recover from gambling addiction.
It's accessible to anyone wanting to quit gambling and operates without any membership fees.
Gamblers Anonymous Official Website