Gallina Fortunata Slot

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Play Gallina Fortunata Slot for Real Money

Minibet Games logo
new
Minibet Games
United States4.1Very Good (47)
May 19, 2026
No signup bonus available
CasinoCrypto.io logo
new
CasinoCrypto.io
United States4Very Good (81)
Apr 29, 2026
No signup bonus available
Magicianbet Casino logo
new
Magicianbet Casino
United States3.9Very Good (228)
Apr 01, 2026
exclusive icon55 Free Spins
Load More Casinos (+10)

Gallina Fortunata Game Details

icon software

Software

TaDa Gaming
icon release date

Release date

Feb 12, 2026
icon slot type

Slot Type

icon RTP

RTP

97%
icon volatility

Volatility

Undisclosed
icon paylines

Paylines

1
icon reels

Reels

0
icon min bet

Min bet

10
icon max bet

Max bet

1000
icon max win

Max win per line

Pending
icon_total_max_win

Total Max Winnings

500K
icon theme

Themes

AnimalsGold+2

icon mobile

Mobile

icon availableYes
icon fs

Free Spins

icon unavailableNo
icon br

Bonus round

icon unavailableNo
icon wld

Wild

icon unavailableNo
icon mp

Multiplier

icon availableYes
icon sct

Scatter

icon unavailableNo
icon prg

Progressive

icon unavailableNo
icon ap

Adjustable Paylines

icon unavailableNo
icon other features

Other features

DesktopAutoplay

icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Gallina Fortunata Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage

Gallina Fortunata RTP Industry Comparison

icon-info-outlineHow RTP Works

How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works

The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.

To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.

LOW94%BELOW AVERAGE95%AVERAGE96.5%ABOVE AVERAGE97.5%HIGH
Gallina Fortunata
97%ABOVE AVERAGE rtp
circle_icon

Gallina Fortunata is a game with a reliable payout and an RTP of 97%. Ranked #1984 among the active slots with an RTP between 96.50% and 97.49%, this game is considered above average, and players can anticipate receiving $97 back from every $100 bet in the long run.

Gallina Fortunata Slot Features: A Guide for Players

availableAvailable features

availableMultiplieravailableAutoplay

Gallina Fortunata has 2 out of 25 most popular slot features.

icon unavailableUnavailable features

icon unavailableBonus Roundicon unavailableWildicon unavailableScattericon unavailableFree Spinsicon unavailableLive Dealericon unavailableNudgesicon unavailableColossal Reels Slotsicon unavailableCascading Reelsicon unavailableWin Both Waysicon unavailableExpanding Wildsicon unavailableShifting Wildsicon unavailableStacked Wildsicon unavailableSticky Wildsicon unavailableTransferring Wildsicon unavailableRandom Wildsicon unavailableWalking Wildsicon unavailableSplit Symbolsicon unavailableReel Respinsicon unavailableRotating Reelsicon unavailableRetriggeringicon unavailableSlots Holdicon unavailableGambleicon unavailableAdjustable Paylines
Show unavailable featuresarrow_down

How to Play Gallina Fortunata Slot: Mastering the Basics

1
CONTROL THE WAGER.
Gallina Fortunata CONTROL THE WAGER.
Press the “+” and “-” buttons at the bottom of the screen to select your “Bet” value for each round.
2
CHASE THE PRIZE.
Gallina Fortunata CHASE THE PRIZE.
Click the “Spin” button to play the game with the bet amount that you have selected.
3
CLAIM THE REWARD.
Gallina Fortunata CLAIM THE REWARD.
Hit the “Collect” button to withdraw the winning amount listed in the “Cashpot” box.
4
CONSIDER AUTOPLAY.
Gallina Fortunata CONSIDER AUTOPLAY.
Tap and hold the “Autoplay” button to enter the optional feature and set up a fixed number of automatic turns.
5
CHANGE YOUR PACE.
Gallina Fortunata CHANGE YOUR PACE.
Enable the optional “Turbo” feature with the “Lightning” button to control the speed of the game.

Gallina Fortunata Slot Ratings & Reviews

Not rated
0 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage0,0%
  • 4 starsVery Good0,0%
  • 5 starsExcellent0,0%

Rate and Review Gallina Fortunata Slot

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Gallina Fortunata Q&As

Got questions about Gallina Fortunata?

Ask a Question

Compare Gallina Fortunata Slot to Other Games

+
Chicken Rush
Chicken Rush
RTP: 97%
4.6
+
Big Mammut
Big Mammut
RTP: 96.06%
4.7
+
Lucky Honey
Lucky Honey
RTP: 97.2%
4.8
+
Wild Coin Saloon
Wild Coin Saloon
RTP: 97%
4.6
+
Luxor of Cleopatra
Luxor of Cleopatra
RTP: 96.56%
4.7
+
Cookie Kingdom 1000
Cookie Kingdom 1000
RTP: 96.61%
4.6
+
4 Carts Bonanza Running Wins
4 Carts Bonanza Running Wins
RTP: 96.15%
4.6
+
Young Buffalo Coins Special
Young Buffalo Coins Special
RTP: 96.38%
4.7
+
MooFo
MooFo
RTP: 96.05%
4.6
+
Zalatar
Zalatar
RTP: 96.03%
4.6
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Similar game
Gallina Fortunata
0
2026
97%
Undisclosed
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon available
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
n/a
1
n/a
MultiplierMobileDesktopHTML5Autoplay
Similar game
4.8
2026
96.03%
high
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon available
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
5x
5
300x
WildMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayExpanding Wilds
Similar game
4.8
2026
96.02%
high
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
20
100x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayNon-ProgressiveStacked WildsReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots Hold
Similar game
5
2026
96.06%
medium-high
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
20
10x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayNon-ProgressiveReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots Hold
Show morearrow_down

Gallina Fortunata Slot FAQ

Is there a no-cost option to play the Gallina Fortunata online slot?
Definitely! You can play the Gallina Fortunata on our platform for free without needing to register, deposit, or sign-up.
What is the payout percentage of the Gallina Fortunata online slot machine?
With an RTP of 97%, Gallina Fortunata slot guarantees a thrilling gambling experience that is higher than the average 95% - 96.49% RTP on Chipy.com.
What is the smallest bet I can place on Gallina Fortunata slot?
Gallina Fortunata slot demands a minimum bet amount of 10.
What is the greatest amount you can bet on Gallina Fortunata slot?
Gallina Fortunata slot has a betting cap of 1000.
Can players activate free spins during gameplay in Gallina Fortunata?
Players cannot trigger the free spins feature in Gallina Fortunata slot, but they can still enjoy other amazing features such as Multiplier, HTML5 and Autoplay.
Is the progressive jackpot feature available in Gallina Fortunata and how can it be won?
The Gallina Fortunata slot lacks a progressive jackpot, but it still offers players an exciting time with its special features, such as Multiplier, HTML5 and Autoplay.
What is the largest payout you can achieve in Gallina Fortunata?
If you wager the maximum bet of $1000 in Gallina Fortunata, you have the chance to win up to $500000 on a single spin.

Other Games by TaDa Gaming

All 192 TaDa Gaming Games
Rozi Vrinceanu
Reviewed & fact-checked by Rozi Vrinceanu
body

Rozi Vrinceanu

Casino Data Specialist
  • Email icon
  • Over 6 years of experience in the land-based casino industry;
  • Deep understanding of player experience and casino operations;
  • Updated and verified more than 300 online casino reviews;
  • Known for precision, consistency, and a high standard of accuracy;
  • Currently studying Economic Sciences at Titu Maiorescu University.
Last reviewed on Apr 29, 2026icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up
icon close
BeGambleAware is an independent charity that provides assistance to problem gambling.
All the affected gamblers are provided with gambling prevention tools and treatment services all across the UK.
BeGambleAware Official Website
icon-close
Gamblers Anonymous provides global support for those aiming to recover from gambling addiction.
It's accessible to anyone wanting to quit gambling and operates without any membership fees.
Gamblers Anonymous Official Website