Beer Mania Slot

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Play Beer Mania Slot for Real Money

Cocobet Casino logo
new
Cocobet Casino
United States3.9Very Good (54)
Jun 15, 2026
No signup bonus available
Zizobet Casino logo
new
Zizobet Casino
United States3.8Very Good (39)
Dec 10, 2025
exclusive icon10 Free Spins
CasinOK logo
CasinOK
United States4Very Good (47)
Apr 28, 2025
exclusive icon10 Free Spins
Load More Casinos (+10)

Beer Mania Game Details

icon software

Software

StakeLogic
icon release date

Release date

Oct 01, 2025
icon slot type

Slot Type

Video Slots5 Reel Slots

icon RTP

RTP

96%
icon volatility

Volatility

high
icon paylines

Paylines

20
icon reels

Reels

5
icon min bet

Min bet

0.2
icon max bet

Max bet

150
icon max win

Max win per line

30x
icon total win

Total Max Winnings

300K
icon theme

Themes

CarnivalFruit Machines

icon_mobile

Mobile

icon availableYes
icon_free_spins

Free Spins

icon availableYes
icon_bonus_round

Bonus round

icon unavailableNo
icon_wild

Wild

icon availableYes
icon_multiplier

Multiplier

icon availableYes
icon_scatter

Scatter

icon availableYes
icon_progressive

Progressive

icon unavailableNo
icon_adjustable_paylines

Adjustable Paylines

icon unavailableNo
icon other features

Other features

Free SpinsDesktop

+1
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Winning on Beer Mania Slot: Paytable & Paylines

Beer Mania is a 5 reels slot with 10 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 0.3x to 30x.

CHOOSE YOUR BET

United States flagUSDicon arrow down
icon warning
how to use iconHow to use

How to use the paytable

To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:

  • 1. Select your preferred currency.
  • 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
  • 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.

The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.

Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.

When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.

Symbol2x3x4x5x
beer mania sheriff symbol icon$0.5$3$10$30
beer mania beer woman symbol icon$0.5$2.5$7.5$20
beer mania cigar beard man symbol icon-$2$6$18
beer mania man rose symbol icon-$1.5$4.5$12
beer mania wine portrait symbol icon-$1$3$9
beer mania golden wheat symbol icon-$0.5$1.5$5
beer mania purple grapes symbol icon-$0.5$1.5$5
beer mania red cherries symbol icon-$0.5$1.5$5
beer mania orange fruit symbol icon-$0.3$1$3
beer mania green pear symbol icon-$0.3$1$3
beer mania scatter 1 symbol icon
Scatter(You need 3 scatter symbols to trigger the bonus round)
beer mania scatter 2 symbol icon
Scatter(You need 1 scatter symbols to trigger the bonus round)

Beer Mania Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage

Beer Mania RTP Industry Comparison

icon-info-outlineHow RTP Works

How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works

The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.

To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.

LOW94%BELOW AVERAGE95%AVERAGE96.5%ABOVE AVERAGE97.5%HIGH
Beer Mania
96%AVERAGE rtp
circle_icon

Beer Mania is an average RTP slot, with an RTP of 96%. Ranked #12798 out of 23267, this game promises a return of $96 for every $100 bet in the long run.

Beer Mania Volatility

icon-info-outlineHow Volatility Works

How Slots Volatility Works

Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.

low
low-medium
medium
medium-high
high
high
circle_icon

Beer Mania is a high volatility slot. Play Beer Mania if you are not limited by your budget and enjoy massive, less frequent rewards. This is a good choice for experienced players who enjoy the thrill of risk-taking and shorter play time.

Beer Mania Slot Features: A Guide for Players

availableAvailable features

availableWildavailableScatteravailableMultiplieravailableFree SpinsavailableAutoplay

Beer Mania has 5 out of 25 most popular slot features.

icon unavailableUnavailable features

icon unavailableBonus Roundicon unavailableLive Dealericon unavailableNudgesicon unavailableColossal Reels Slotsicon unavailableCascading Reelsicon unavailableWin Both Waysicon unavailableExpanding Wildsicon unavailableShifting Wildsicon unavailableStacked Wildsicon unavailableSticky Wildsicon unavailableTransferring Wildsicon unavailableRandom Wildsicon unavailableWalking Wildsicon unavailableSplit Symbolsicon unavailableReel Respinsicon unavailableRotating Reelsicon unavailableRetriggeringicon unavailableSlots Holdicon unavailableGambleicon unavailableAdjustable Paylines
Show unavailable featuresarrow_down

Beer Mania Slot Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Beer Mania as Very Good with a score of 4 out of 5 based on 1 vote.

4.0Very Good
1 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage0,0%
  • 4 starsVery Good100%
  • 5 starsExcellent0,0%
1 Review
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
pingvinasLevel 39
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white

Rate and Review Beer Mania Slot

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Beer Mania Q&As

Got questions about Beer Mania?

Ask a Question

Compare Beer Mania Slot to Other Games

+
Lucky Streak 3
Lucky Streak 3
RTP: 96.01%
4.4
+
Wild Streak
Wild Streak
RTP: 96.05%
4.4
+
Fresh Crush
Fresh Crush
RTP: 96.07%
4.4
+
2023 Hit Slot
2023 Hit Slot
RTP: 96.01%
4.4
+
Green Slot
Green Slot
RTP: 96.09%
4.4
+
Joker Stoker
Joker Stoker
RTP: 96.07%
4.4
+
Fruit Vegas
Fruit Vegas
RTP: 96.1%
4.4
+
Wild Love
Wild Love
RTP: 96.02%
4.4
+
Hell Hot 40
Hell Hot 40
RTP: 96.04%
4.4
+
Burning Hell 3000
Burning Hell 3000
RTP: 96.03%
4.4
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Similar game
Beer Mania
4
2025
96%
high
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
20
30x
WildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML5Autoplay
Similar game
4.4
2016
97%
medium
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
3x
27
100x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayNon-Progressive
Similar game
4.4
2014
97%
low
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
3x
5
64x
MobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayNon-Progressive
Similar game
4.4
2021
96.07%
medium-high
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
100
4x
WildScatterMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayNon-ProgressiveGamble
Show morearrow_down

Beer Mania Slot FAQ

Can the Beer Mania online slot be played without using real money?
Certainly! You can enjoy playing the Beer Mania on our platform for free without having to register, deposit, or download anything.
I would like to know the RTP of the Beer Mania online slot. Can you tell me?
Enjoy Beer Mania online slot, an average RTP slot machine with an official RTP of 96%, or check out more similar and higher RTP slots on Chipy.com.
What is the minimum betting amount for Beer Mania slot?
Beer Mania slot mandates a minimum wager of 0.2.
What is the most you can wager on Beer Mania slot?
The largest allowable bet for Beer Mania slot is 150.
Are there any chances to get free spins as a bonus while playing Beer Mania?
Beer Mania slot offers the free spins feature, along with a range of other exciting features like Wild, Scatter and Multiplier for players to enjoy.
Does Beer Mania have a feature that includes a progressive jackpot?
Although there is no progressive jackpot in the Beer Mania slot, players can still appreciate its unique elements, such as Wild, Scatter and Multiplier.
What is the uppermost limit of winnings in Beer Mania?
The maximum winning amount of $300000 can be achieved on a single spin of Beer Mania if you place the maximum bet of $150 per spin.
What is the maximum line win in terms of payout for Beer Mania?
The highest possible payout per line in Beer Mania is 225.

Other Games by StakeLogic

All 188 StakeLogic Games
Iulian Zalaru
Reviewed & fact-checked by Iulian Zalaru
Last reviewed on Dec 30, 2025icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up