Deal or no Deal Slingo US

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Deal or no Deal Slingo US Details

icon release date

Release date

May 15, 2017
icon slot type

Game type

Bingo

icon tp

Times Played

icon unavailableNo
icon td

3D animation

icon unavailableNo
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Play Deal or no Deal Slingo US Slot for Real Money

CasinOK logo
CasinOK
United States4Very Good (47)
Apr 28, 2025
exclusive icon10 Free Spins
Casino RedKings logo
Casino RedKings
United States3.7Very Good (91)
Jan 01, 2006
No signup bonus available

Deal or no Deal Slingo US Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Deal or no Deal Slingo US as Very Good with a score of 4.2 out of 5 based on 29 votes.

4.2Very Good
29 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage27,6%
  • 4 starsVery Good24,1%
  • 5 starsExcellent51,7%
29 Reviews
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
TacstarLevel 14
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Manunui242account-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Raquelin40account-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
longleggsLevel 21
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Franky1922account-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Kate1809account-cancelSuspended
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
histy66Level 3Belgium
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
Sabke88Belgium
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Katie1888account-cancelSuspended
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
PhattieGLevel 15
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
HostmarioLevel 7
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
verichipyaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
OxnealLevel 9Belgium
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
YolokieroLevel 9
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
mommadukes63Level 7
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
Show 14 more

Rate and Review Deal or no Deal Slingo US

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Deal or no Deal Slingo US Q&As

Got questions about Deal or no Deal Slingo US?

Ask a Question

Compare Deal or no Deal Slingo US to Other Games

+
Cupcakes Bingo
Cupcakes Bingo
RTP: Undisclosed
4.1
+
Goal Bingo
Goal Bingo
RTP: 93.12%
3.9
+
Casino Bingo
Casino Bingo
RTP: Undisclosed
3.9
+
Cocktails Bingo
Cocktails Bingo
RTP: Undisclosed
3.7
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
Similar game
Deal or no Deal Slingo US
4.2
2017
95%
Similar game
4.2
Salsa Technology
2017
Undisclosed
Similar game
4.2
2016
Undisclosed
Similar game
4.1
Vivo Gaming
1969
Undisclosed
Show morearrow_down

Other Games by Slingo Originals

All 100 Slingo Originals Games
Iulian Zalaru
Reviewed & fact-checked by Iulian Zalaru
Last reviewed on May 16, 2024icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up