Deeper Money Bass Slot

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Play Deeper Money Bass Slot for Real Money

BetGem Casino logo
BetGem Casino
United States3.9Very Good (124)
Dec 27, 2024
No signup bonus available
Freespinz Casino logo
Freespinz Casino
United States4Very Good (87)
Oct 20, 2024
No signup bonus available
PitBet Casino logo
PitBet Casino
United States3.9Very Good (111)
Oct 02, 2024
No signup bonus available
Load More Casinos (+8)

Deeper Money Bass Game Details

icon software

Software

RAW iGaming
icon release date

Release date

May 23, 2024
icon slot type

Slot Type

Video Slots5 Reel Slots

icon RTP

RTP

95.81%
icon volatility

Volatility

medium-high
icon paylines

Paylines

0
icon reels

Reels

5
icon min bet

Min bet

0.1
icon max bet

Max bet

200
icon max win

Max win per line

12x
icon total win

Total Max Winnings

1.5M
icon theme

Themes

AnimalsOcean

icon_mobile

Mobile

icon availableYes
icon_free_spins

Free Spins

icon availableYes
icon_bonus_round

Bonus round

icon availableYes
icon_wild

Wild

icon availableYes
icon_multiplier

Multiplier

icon availableYes
icon_scatter

Scatter

icon availableYes
icon_progressive

Progressive

icon unavailableNo
icon_adjustable_paylines

Adjustable Paylines

icon unavailableNo
icon other features

Other features

Free SpinsDesktop

+3
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Winning on Deeper Money Bass Slot: Paytable & Paylines

Deeper Money Bass is a 5 reels slot with 9 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 0.2x to 12x.

CHOOSE YOUR BET

United States flagUSDicon arrow down
icon warning
how to use iconHow to use

How to use the paytable

To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:

  • 1. Select your preferred currency.
  • 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
  • 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.

The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.

Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.

When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.

Symbol3x4x5x
deeper money bass symbol 1 icon$2$5$12
deeper money bass symbol 2 icon$1.5$3$8
deeper money bass symbol 3 icon$1$1.5$6
deeper money bass symbol 4 icon$0.8$2$4
deeper money bass symbol 5 icon$0.5$1$2
deeper money bass symbol 6 icon$0.5$1$2
deeper money bass symbol 7 icon$0.4$0.8$1.2
deeper money bass symbol 8 icon$0.3$0.5$1
deeper money bass symbol 9 icon$0.2$0.4$0.8
deeper money bass symbol scatter icon
Scatter(You need 3 scatter symbols to trigger the bonus round)
deeper money bass symbol wild icon
Wild

Deeper Money Bass Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage

Deeper Money Bass RTP Industry Comparison

icon-info-outlineHow RTP Works

How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works

The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.

To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.

LOW94%BELOW AVERAGE95%AVERAGE96.5%ABOVE AVERAGE97.5%HIGH
Deeper Money Bass
95.81%AVERAGE rtp
circle_icon

With an RTP of 95.81%, Deeper Money Bass is an average RTP slot that ranks at #16114 out of 23267. In the long run, players can anticipate receiving $95.81 back from every $100 bet on this game.

Deeper Money Bass Volatility

icon-info-outlineHow Volatility Works

How Slots Volatility Works

Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.

low
low-medium
medium
medium-high
high
medium - high
circle_icon

Deeper Money Bass is a medium-high volatility slot. Play Deeper Money Bass if you have a more generous budget and enjoy bigger less frequent wins. This is a good choice for more experienced players who seek a balance between risk and return.

Deeper Money Bass Slot Features: A Guide for Players

availableAvailable features

availableBonus RoundavailableWildavailableScatteravailableMultiplieravailableFree SpinsavailableAutoplayavailableReel RespinsavailableSlots Hold

Deeper Money Bass has 8 out of 25 most popular slot features.

icon unavailableUnavailable features

icon unavailableLive Dealericon unavailableNudgesicon unavailableColossal Reels Slotsicon unavailableCascading Reelsicon unavailableWin Both Waysicon unavailableExpanding Wildsicon unavailableShifting Wildsicon unavailableStacked Wildsicon unavailableSticky Wildsicon unavailableTransferring Wildsicon unavailableRandom Wildsicon unavailableWalking Wildsicon unavailableSplit Symbolsicon unavailableRotating Reelsicon unavailableRetriggeringicon unavailableGambleicon unavailableAdjustable Paylines
Show unavailable featuresarrow_down

Deeper Money Bass Slot Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Deeper Money Bass as Average with a score of 3 out of 5 based on 1 vote.

3.0Average
1 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage100%
  • 4 starsVery Good0,0%
  • 5 starsExcellent0,0%
1 Review
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
pingvinasLevel 39
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white

Rate and Review Deeper Money Bass Slot

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Deeper Money Bass Q&As

Got questions about Deeper Money Bass?

Ask a Question

Compare Deeper Money Bass Slot to Other Games

+
Koi Falls Flowing Fortune
Koi Falls Flowing Fortune
RTP: 96.23%
4.7
+
Blazing Stallion
Blazing Stallion
RTP: 96.15%
4.6
+
Gator Hunters 2
Gator Hunters 2
RTP: 96.3%
4.6
+
Lucky Tiger 2
Lucky Tiger 2
RTP: 97%
4.5
+
Savannah Riches Brasil Jackpot
Savannah Riches Brasil Jackpot
RTP: 94.52%
4.5
+
Buffalo 50
Buffalo 50
RTP: 96.06%
4.4
+
Endorphina Lord of The Seas
Endorphina Lord of The Seas
RTP: 96.01%
4.4
+
Double Triple Fruits
Double Triple Fruits
RTP: 95.23%
4.4
+
Wolf Power Hold and Win
Wolf Power Hold and Win
RTP: 95.04%
4.4
+
Big Boat Big Catch
Big Boat Big Catch
RTP: 97.2%
4.4
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Similar game
Deeper Money Bass
3
RAW iGaming
2024
95.81%
medium-high
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
n/a
12x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayReel RespinsSlots Hold
Similar game
5
2022
94.25%
medium-high
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
25
10x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayNon-ProgressiveNudgesReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots Hold
Similar game
5
2026
97%
high
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
5488
10x
WildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayRetriggering
Similar game
4.8
2015
n/a
n/a
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon available
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
3x
1
n/a
MultiplierDesktopFlashAutoplayNon-Progressive
Show morearrow_down

Deeper Money Bass Slot FAQ

Is the Deeper Money Bass online slot available for free play?
Of course! You can enjoy playing the Deeper Money Bass for free on our platform without any registration, deposit, or sign-up required.
What is the payout percentage of the Deeper Money Bass online slot machine?
Deeper Money Bass online slot has an official RTP of 95.81%, making it an average RTP slot machine that you can enjoy.
What is the lowest possible betting amount for the Deeper Money Bass slot?
The smallest wager you can make on Deeper Money Bass slot is 0.1.
What is the upper betting limit for Deeper Money Bass slot?
Deeper Money Bass slot sets a maximum bet requirement of 200.
Are there any chances to get free spins as a bonus while playing Deeper Money Bass?
Players can trigger the free spins feature in Deeper Money Bass slot, as well as enjoy other impressive features including Bonus Round, Wild and Scatter.
Is the progressive jackpot feature available in Deeper Money Bass and how can it be won?
The Deeper Money Bass slot may not have a progressive jackpot, but it still offers players plenty of entertainment through its distinctive features, such as Bonus Round, Wild and Scatter.
What is the biggest possible payout for Deeper Money Bass?
By placing the highest bet of $200 per spin in Deeper Money Bass, you can potentially win up to $1500000 from one spin.
What's the ultimate payout per line in the Deeper Money Bass Slot?
The maximum per-line win amount in Deeper Money Bass is 12.

Other Games by RAW iGaming

Load More RAW iGaming Games
Patrik Turlea
Reviewed & fact-checked by Patrik Turlea
Last reviewed on Aug 6, 2024icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up