Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win Slot
Play Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win Slot for Real Money
Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win Game Details
Software
PlaysonRelease date
Jan 29, 2026Slot Type
Classic Slots
RTP
UndisclosedVolatility
medium-highPaylines
15Reels
3Min bet
0.2Max bet
100Max win per line
10xTotal Max Winnings
UndisclosedThemes
Fruit MachinesGold+1
Mobile
Free Spins
Bonus round
Wild
Multiplier
Scatter
Progressive
Adjustable Paylines
Other features
DesktopAutoplay
+4Technology
HTML5
Winning on Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win Slot: Paytable & Paylines
Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win is a 3 reels slot with 8 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 0.5x to 10x.
CHOOSE YOUR BET
How to use the paytable
To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:
- 1. Select your preferred currency.
- 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
- 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.
The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.
Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.
When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.
| Symbol | 3x |
|---|---|
| $10 | |
| $8 | |
| $4 | |
| $4 | |
| $1 | |
| $1 | |
| $1 | |
| $0.5 |


Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win Paylines



Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage
Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win Volatility
How Slots Volatility Works
Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.
Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win is a medium-high volatility slot. Play Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win if you have a more generous budget and enjoy bigger less frequent wins. This is a good choice for more experienced players who seek a balance between risk and return.
Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win Slot Features: A Guide for Players
Available features
Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win has 9 out of 26 most popular slot features.
Unavailable features
How to Play Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win Slot: Mastering the Basics





Explore the Coin Strike Collection by Playson
Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win Slot Ratings & Reviews
Rate and Review Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win Slot
When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.
How to Write a Game ReviewCoin Strike XXL Hold and Win Q&As
Got questions about Coin Strike XXL Hold and Win?
Ask a Question

























