Vamos Ganamos Slot

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Play Vamos Ganamos Slot for Real Money

Pike Casino logo
new
Pike Casino
United States4.2Excellent (84)
Oct 01, 2026
No signup bonus available
TabooBet Casino logo
new
TabooBet Casino
United States4.4Excellent (282)
Sep 07, 2026
No signup bonus available
Booty Casino logo
new
Booty Casino
United States4.1Very Good (79)
Sep 01, 2026
No signup bonus available
Load More Casinos (+10)

Vamos Ganamos Game Details

icon release date

Release date

Jun 25, 2026
icon slot type

Slot Type

Video Slots5 Reel Slots

icon RTP

RTP

96.13%
icon volatility

Volatility

high
icon paylines

Paylines

10
icon reels

Reels

5
icon min bet

Min bet

0.1
icon max bet

Max bet

100
icon max win

Max win per line

60x
icon total win

Total Max Winnings

100K
icon theme

Themes

AnimalsFootball+1

icon_mobile

Mobile

icon availableYes
icon_free_spins

Free Spins

icon availableYes
icon_bonus_round

Bonus round

icon unavailableNo
icon_wild

Wild

icon availableYes
icon_multiplier

Multiplier

icon availableYes
icon_scatter

Scatter

icon unavailableNo
icon_progressive

Progressive

icon unavailableNo
icon_adjustable_paylines

Adjustable Paylines

icon unavailableNo
icon other features

Other features

Free SpinsDesktop

+6
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Winning on Vamos Ganamos Slot: Paytable & Paylines

Vamos Ganamos is a 5 reels slot with 7 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 0.5x to 60x.

CHOOSE YOUR BET

United States flagUSDicon arrow down
icon warning
how to use iconHow to use

How to use the paytable

To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:

  • 1. Select your preferred currency.
  • 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
  • 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.

The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.

Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.

When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.

Symbol3x4x5x
vamos ganamos player symbol icon$5$30$60
vamos ganamos player 2 symbol icon$3$9$25
vamos ganamos player 3 symbol icon$1.5$3$7.5
vamos ganamos stadium symbol icon$1$2$5
vamos ganamos mate symbol icon$0.7$1.5$4
vamos ganamos bombo symbol icon$0.5$1$2.5
vamos ganamos megaphone symbol icon$0.5$1$2.5
vamos ganamos wild symbol icon
Wild

Vamos Ganamos Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage

Vamos Ganamos RTP Industry Comparison

icon-info-outlineHow RTP Works

How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works

The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.

To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.

LOW94%BELOW AVERAGE95%AVERAGE96.5%ABOVE AVERAGE97.5%HIGH
Vamos Ganamos
96.13%AVERAGE rtp
circle_icon

Vamos Ganamos is an average RTP slot, with a return to player rate of 96.13%. Ranking #9690 out of 23267, players can expect to receive $96.13 back from every $100 bet in the long run.

Vamos Ganamos Volatility

icon-info-outlineHow Volatility Works

How Slots Volatility Works

Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.

low
low-medium
medium
medium-high
high
high
circle_icon

Vamos Ganamos is a high volatility slot. Play Vamos Ganamos if you are not limited by your budget and enjoy massive, less frequent rewards. This is a good choice for experienced players who enjoy the thrill of risk-taking and shorter play time.

Vamos Ganamos Slot Features: A Guide for Players

availableAvailable features

availableWildavailableMultiplieravailableFree SpinsavailableAutoplayavailableExpanding WildsavailableSticky WildsavailableReel RespinsavailableRetriggeringavailableGamble

Vamos Ganamos has 9 out of 25 most popular slot features.

icon unavailableUnavailable features

icon unavailableBonus Roundicon unavailableScattericon unavailableLive Dealericon unavailableNudgesicon unavailableColossal Reels Slotsicon unavailableCascading Reelsicon unavailableWin Both Waysicon unavailableShifting Wildsicon unavailableStacked Wildsicon unavailableTransferring Wildsicon unavailableRandom Wildsicon unavailableWalking Wildsicon unavailableSplit Symbolsicon unavailableRotating Reelsicon unavailableSlots Holdicon unavailableAdjustable Paylines
Show unavailable featuresarrow_down

How to Play Vamos Ganamos Slot: Mastering the Basics

1
SELECT YOUR WAGER.
Vamos Ganamos SELECT YOUR WAGER.
Tap the “Bet” button on the bottom left side of the screen to choose your stake value for each spin.
2
START BETTING.
Vamos Ganamos START BETTING.
Hit the “Spin” button to play the game with the bet amount that you have chosen.
3
STAKE YOUR PRIZE.
Vamos Ganamos STAKE YOUR PRIZE.
Click the “Cards” button after a successful spin to “Gamble” for a chance to increase your winnings.
4
SPIN AUTOMATICALLY.
Vamos Ganamos SPIN AUTOMATICALLY.
Enable the optional “Autoplay” feature to spin the reels of the game automatically.
5
SEIZE THE BONUS.
Vamos Ganamos SEIZE THE BONUS.
Press the “Boost” button to “Buy” the optional “Bonus” feature with your game credits.
6
SPEED UP THE GAME.
Vamos Ganamos SPEED UP THE GAME.
Turn on the optional “Turbo” feature to increase the speed at which the reels spin.

Vamos Ganamos Slot Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Vamos Ganamos as Very Good with a score of 4.4 out of 5 based on 10 votes.

4.4Very Good
10 votes
  • 1 starTerrible10%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage0,0%
  • 4 starsVery Good20%
  • 5 starsExcellent70%
10 Reviews
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
Kasztanaccount-cancelSuspended
1TerribleCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Lilylilyaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Sjnc90Level 4Canada
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Kessraaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
AnnmarietitoLevel 2
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
NikidimLevel 11Bulgaria
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Trev11220kLevel 4South Africa
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
loupatkaLevel 6Czech Republic
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
uztrewertzuaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Jolanta89Level 14Poland
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white

Rate and Review Vamos Ganamos Slot

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Vamos Ganamos Q&As

Got questions about Vamos Ganamos?

Ask a Question

Compare Vamos Ganamos Slot to Other Games

+
Goal Goal Goal Cash Collect
Goal Goal Goal Cash Collect
RTP: 95.65%
4.9
+
Koi Falls Flowing Fortune
Koi Falls Flowing Fortune
RTP: 96.23%
4.7
+
Blazing Stallion
Blazing Stallion
RTP: 96.15%
4.6
+
Gator Hunters 2
Gator Hunters 2
RTP: 96.3%
4.6
+
Lucky Tiger 2
Lucky Tiger 2
RTP: 97%
4.5
+
Savannah Riches Brasil Jackpot
Savannah Riches Brasil Jackpot
RTP: 94.52%
4.5
+
Wild Sunburst
Wild Sunburst
RTP: 96.53%
4.5
+
Buffalo 50
Buffalo 50
RTP: 96.06%
4.4
+
Wolf Power Hold and Win
Wolf Power Hold and Win
RTP: 95.04%
4.4
+
Young Buffalo Coins Special
Young Buffalo Coins Special
RTP: 96.38%
4.4
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Similar game
Vamos Ganamos
4.4
2026
96.13%
high
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
5x
10
60x
WildMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayExpanding WildsSticky WildsReel RespinsRetriggeringGamble
Similar game
5
2022
94.25%
medium-high
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
25
10x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayNon-ProgressiveNudgesReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots Hold
Similar game
5
2026
97%
high
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
5488
10x
WildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayRetriggering
Similar game
5
Betixon
2026
93.25%
n/a
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
20
2.5x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayNon-Progressive
Show morearrow_down

Vamos Ganamos Slot FAQ

Can I play the Vamos Ganamos slot machine without having to make any payment?
Without a doubt, the Vamos Ganamos online slot machine can be played for free here on Chipy.com without any registration required.
What is the expected return to player of the Vamos Ganamos online slot?
Discover more similar and higher RTP slot machines on Chipy.com, including Vamos Ganamos
What is the minimum wager amount for the Vamos Ganamos slot machine?
Vamos Ganamos slot mandates a minimum bet value of 0.1.
What is the maximum amount you can bet on Vamos Ganamos slot?
The highest betting threshold for Vamos Ganamos slot is 100.
Can players activate free spins during gameplay in Vamos Ganamos?
The free spins feature is present in Vamos Ganamos slot, which also boasts additional features like Wild, Multiplier and Free Spins.
Is Vamos Ganamos equipped with a progressive jackpot feature?
Even though the Vamos Ganamos slot doesn't have a progressive jackpot, players can still enjoy its exclusive features, such as Wild, Multiplier and Free Spins.
What is the highest possible payout that you can get from Vamos Ganamos?
A single spin of Vamos Ganamos can yield a maximum payout of $100000 if you bet the maximum amount of $100 per spin.
How large can the win be for a single line in Vamos Ganamos?
The highest possible payout per line in Vamos Ganamos is 300.

Other Games by Mascot Gaming

All 180 Mascot Gaming Games
Mihai Enculescu
Reviewed & fact-checked by Mihai Enculescu
Last reviewed on Jul 13, 2026icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up