Candy Cascade Slot
Latest Blog Bonuses for Candy Cascade Slot
Play Candy Cascade Slot for Real Money
Load More Casinos (+10)
Candy Cascade Game Details
Software
GeniiRelease date
Mar 21, 2024Slot Type
Video Slots5 Reel SlotsPenny Slots
RTP
UndisclosedVolatility
UndisclosedPaylines
20Reels
5Min bet
0.2Max bet
50Max win per line
PendingTotal Max Winnings
UndisclosedThemes
Candy
Mobile
Free Spins
Bonus round
Wild
Multiplier
Scatter
Progressive
Adjustable Paylines
Other features
DesktopAutoplay
+1Technology
HTML5
Winning on Candy Cascade Slot: Paytable & Paylines


Candy Cascade Slot Features: A Guide for Players
Available features
Candy Cascade has 5 out of 25 most popular slot features.
Unavailable features
Show unavailable features![arrow_down]()
How to Play Candy Cascade Slot: Mastering the Basics
1
SELECT THE COIN SIZE.

Tap the “Menu” button on the top right corner of the screen to assign the “Coin Size” for each wager.
2
SET THE TOTAL BET.

Adjust the “Coins Per Line” value using the “+” and “-” buttons to determine your “Bet” amount.
3
STAKE THE MAXIMUM AMOUNT.

Hit the “Bet Max” button to set the highest “Bet Per Line” value in the game. Note that you can further increase the “Bet” amount by maximizing the “Coin Size” parameter.
4
START THE GAME.

Click the “Spin” button to play the game with your selected bet value.
5
SPIN AUTOMATICALLY.

Explore the optional “Autoplay” feature to select the number of automatic spins you want to play.
6
SHOP FOR FREE SPINS.

Use the optional “Buy Bonus” feature to purchase a select number of “Free Spins” with credits.
Candy Cascade Slot Ratings & Reviews
Our community rated Candy Cascade as Average with a score of 3 out of 5 based on 1 vote.
Rate and Review Candy Cascade Slot
When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.
How to Write a Game ReviewCandy Cascade Q&As
Got questions about Candy Cascade?
Ask a QuestionCompare Candy Cascade Slot to Other Games
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Show more![arrow_down]()






























