Fruit Mania Flaming Link Slot

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Play Fruit Mania Flaming Link Slot for Real Money

Cocobet Casino logo
new
Cocobet Casino
United States3.9Very Good (54)
Jun 15, 2026
No signup bonus available
Kings Game Casino logo
new
Kings Game Casino
United States4Very Good (137)
May 01, 2026
exclusive icon100 Free Spins
Zizobet Casino logo
new
Zizobet Casino
United States3.8Very Good (39)
Dec 10, 2025
exclusive icon10 Free Spins
Load More Casinos (+10)

Fruit Mania Flaming Link Game Details

icon software

Software

Gamomat
icon release date

Release date

Oct 21, 2025
icon slot type

Slot Type

Video Slots5 Reel Slots

icon RTP

RTP

96.14%
icon volatility

Volatility

medium
icon paylines

Paylines

5
icon reels

Reels

5
icon min bet

Min bet

0.1
icon max bet

Max bet

100
icon max win

Max win per line

500x
icon total win

Total Max Winnings

500K
icon theme

Themes

FireFruit Machines+1

icon_mobile

Mobile

icon availableYes
icon_free_spins

Free Spins

icon unavailableNo
icon_bonus_round

Bonus round

icon availableYes
icon_wild

Wild

icon availableYes
icon_multiplier

Multiplier

icon availableYes
icon_scatter

Scatter

icon availableYes
icon_progressive

Progressive

icon unavailableNo
icon_adjustable_paylines

Adjustable Paylines

icon unavailableNo
icon other features

Other features

DesktopAutoplay

+5
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Winning on Fruit Mania Flaming Link Slot: Paytable & Paylines

Fruit Mania Flaming Link is a 5 reels slot with 7 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 0.5x to 500x.

CHOOSE YOUR BET

United States flagUSDicon arrow down
icon warning
how to use iconHow to use

How to use the paytable

To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:

  • 1. Select your preferred currency.
  • 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
  • 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.

The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.

Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.

When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.

Symbol2x3x4x5x
fruit mania flaming link 7 symbol icon-$10$100$500
fruit mania flaming link bell symbol icon-$5$50$250
fruit mania flaming link melon symbol icon-$4$20$100
fruit mania flaming link grapes symbol icon-$4$20$100
fruit mania flaming link orange symbol icon-$2$10$20
fruit mania flaming link lemon symbol icon-$2$10$20
fruit mania flaming link cherry symbol icon$0.5$2$5$20
fruit mania flaming link scatter symbol icon
Scatter(You need 5 scatter symbols to trigger the bonus round)

Fruit Mania Flaming Link Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage

Fruit Mania Flaming Link RTP Industry Comparison

icon-info-outlineHow RTP Works

How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works

The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.

To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.

LOW94%BELOW AVERAGE95%AVERAGE96.5%ABOVE AVERAGE97.5%HIGH
Fruit Mania Flaming Link
96.14%AVERAGE rtp
circle_icon

Among average return to player rate slots, Fruit Mania Flaming Link ranks #9492 out of 23267, with an RTP of 96.14%. Players can expect to receive $96.14 back from every $100 bet in the long run.

Fruit Mania Flaming Link Volatility

icon-info-outlineHow Volatility Works

How Slots Volatility Works

Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.

low
low-medium
medium
medium-high
high
medium
circle_icon

Fruit Mania Flaming Link is a medium volatility slot. Playing Fruit Mania Flaming Link you can expect medium-sized wins at medium frequency. This is a good choice for players who like taking some risks and have limited budgets.

Fruit Mania Flaming Link Slot Features: A Guide for Players

availableAvailable features

availableBonus RoundavailableWildavailableScatteravailableMultiplieravailableAutoplayavailableNon ProgressiveavailableReel RespinsavailableRetriggeringavailableSlots HoldavailableGamble

Fruit Mania Flaming Link has 10 out of 26 most popular slot features.

icon unavailableUnavailable features

icon unavailableFree Spinsicon unavailableLive Dealericon unavailableNudgesicon unavailableColossal Reels Slotsicon unavailableCascading Reelsicon unavailableWin Both Waysicon unavailableExpanding Wildsicon unavailableShifting Wildsicon unavailableStacked Wildsicon unavailableSticky Wildsicon unavailableTransferring Wildsicon unavailableRandom Wildsicon unavailableWalking Wildsicon unavailableSplit Symbolsicon unavailableRotating Reelsicon unavailableAdjustable Paylines
Show unavailable featuresarrow_down

How to Play Fruit Mania Flaming Link Slot: Mastering the Basics

1
PLACE YOUR BET.
Fruit Mania Flaming Link PLACE YOUR BET.
Locate the "+" and "-" symbols above and below the bet amount at the screen's bottom left. Click these to increase or decrease your wager.
2
ESTABLISH THE HIGHEST STAKE LIMIT.
Fruit Mania Flaming Link ESTABLISH THE HIGHEST STAKE LIMIT.
For the highest possible wager, find the "Max" button, which is situated at the bottom right of the screen. Press this button to set your "bet" to the maximum amount allowed.
3
ENTER THE ACTION!
Fruit Mania Flaming Link ENTER THE ACTION!
Locate the large green button with circular arrows inside it, positioned at the extreme bottom right. Press this to spin the reels.
4
USE AUTOMATED SPINS.
Fruit Mania Flaming Link USE AUTOMATED SPINS.
To the left of the large "Spin" button, there is another green button marked with the word "Auto". Press this to start a series of automatic spins without interruption. Press it again to stop "Auto Play".
5
TRY YOUR LUCK!
Fruit Mania Flaming Link TRY YOUR LUCK!
You can activate the "gamble" option after a win by selecting either the card icons or the ladder symbol. In the "card gamble" mode, you wager on whether the next card will be red or black; a correct call doubles your payout, while an incorrect one forfeits the amount you risked. In the "ladder gamble" mode, each result shifts you one step: a successful outcome pushes you to the rung above, whereas a losing one drops you to the rung below.

Explore the Gamomat Fruit Mania Collection by Gamomat

GameYearRTPFeatures
Fruit Mania Flaming Link LogoFruit Mania Flaming Link
202596.14%Bonus Round, Wild, Scatter, Multiplier, Mobile+9YearFeatures
201896.12%Bonus Round, Multiplier, Progressive, Mobile, Desktop+4YearFeatures
201796.12%Multiplier, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation+2YearFeatures

Fruit Mania Flaming Link Slot Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Fruit Mania Flaming Link as Very Good with a score of 4.1 out of 5 based on 8 votes.

4.1Very Good
8 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor25%
  • 3 starsAverage0,0%
  • 4 starsVery Good12,5%
  • 5 starsExcellent62,5%
8 Reviews
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
SerpenyetiLevel 11Canada
2PoorCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Claudio21account-cancelSuspended
2PoorCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
HenkyLevel 7
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
MennyLevel 4
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
marna12345Level 6
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Richard22Level 7
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
uztrewertaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Televizoriusaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white

Rate and Review Fruit Mania Flaming Link Slot

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Fruit Mania Flaming Link Q&As

Got questions about Fruit Mania Flaming Link?

Ask a Question

Compare Fruit Mania Flaming Link Slot to Other Games

+
Flaming Fruit
Flaming Fruit
RTP: 97%
4.4
+
Hell Hot 100
Hell Hot 100
RTP: 96.07%
4.4
+
Lucky Streak 3
Lucky Streak 3
RTP: 96.01%
4.4
+
Wild Streak
Wild Streak
RTP: 96.05%
4.4
+
Fresh Crush
Fresh Crush
RTP: 96.07%
4.4
+
2023 Hit Slot
2023 Hit Slot
RTP: 96.01%
4.4
+
Green Slot
Green Slot
RTP: 96.09%
4.4
+
Joker Stoker
Joker Stoker
RTP: 96.07%
4.4
+
Fruit Vegas
Fruit Vegas
RTP: 96.1%
4.4
+
Wild Love
Wild Love
RTP: 96.02%
4.4
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Similar game
Fruit Mania Flaming Link
4.1
2025
96.14%
medium
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
5
500x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayNon-ProgressiveReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots HoldGamble
Similar game
4.6
2026
96.15%
high
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
3x
5
10x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayNon-ProgressiveExpanding WildsReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots Hold
Similar game
4.5
2026
94.5%
medium
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
5x
10
500x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsProgressiveMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayRetriggering
Similar game
4.4
2016
97%
medium
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
3x
27
100x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayNon-Progressive
Show morearrow_down

Fruit Mania Flaming Link Slot FAQ

Can I play the Fruit Mania Flaming Link slot machine without having to make any payment?
Without a doubt, the Fruit Mania Flaming Link online slot machine can be played for free here on Chipy.com without any registration required.
Can you provide me with information about the RTP of the Fruit Mania Flaming Link online slot?
Discover more similar and higher RTP slot machines on Chipy.com, including Fruit Mania Flaming Link
What is the minimum wager for Fruit Mania Flaming Link slot?
Fruit Mania Flaming Link slot demands a minimum bet amount of 0.1.
What is the largest bet size for Fruit Mania Flaming Link slot?
Fruit Mania Flaming Link slot limits the maximum bet size to 100.
Are there any chances to get free spins as a bonus while playing Fruit Mania Flaming Link?
Unfortunately, players cannot unlock the free spins feature in Fruit Mania Flaming Link slot. However, there are still other features like Bonus Round, Wild and Scatter to experience.
Is there a chance to hit a progressive jackpot in Fruit Mania Flaming Link?
Even though the Fruit Mania Flaming Link slot does not have a progressive jackpot, players can still enjoy its exceptional attributes, including Bonus Round, Wild and Scatter.
How much is the top prize you can win in Fruit Mania Flaming Link?
When betting the maximum amount of $100 per spin in Fruit Mania Flaming Link, it is possible to win up to $500000 in one spin.
What is the maximum payout per line in the Fruit Mania Flaming Link Slot?
The largest possible win per line in Fruit Mania Flaming Link is 10000.

Other Games by Gamomat

All 164 Gamomat Games
Mihai Enculescu
Reviewed & fact-checked by Mihai Enculescu
Last reviewed on Nov 26, 2025icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up