Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania Details

icon software

Software

Evoplay
icon release date

Release date

Dec 18, 2025
icon slot type

Game type

Shooting Games

icon tp

Times Played

icon unavailableNo
icon td

3D animation

icon unavailableNo
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Play Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania Slot for Real Money

Pike Casino logo
new
Pike Casino
United States4.2Excellent (84)
Oct 01, 2026
No signup bonus available
Booty Casino logo
new
Booty Casino
United States4.1Very Good (79)
Sep 01, 2026
No signup bonus available
Mybc Casino logo
new
Mybc Casino
United States4.1Very Good (182)
Aug 13, 2026
150 FR Free Spins
Load More Casinos (+10)

How to Play Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania Slot: Mastering the Basics

1
PICK YOUR TEAM.
Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania PICK YOUR TEAM.
When the welcome screen appears, you need to pick who you want to represent. Select a national flag from the grid in the center of the screen, then press the “Confirm“ button beneath it to lock in your choice.
2
ADJUST YOUR BET.
Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania ADJUST YOUR BET.
Once you reach the main pitch, click the “+” button at the bottom left of the screen to increase your stake or the “-” button to reduce it.
3
TAKE A SHOT!
Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania TAKE A SHOT!
To play, tap the large football icon in the center-bottom of the screen. As you kick it, the ball is struck toward the goal, and the result is decided instantly. If your shot scores, your win is multiplied according to the current round’s coefficient shown above the goal; if you miss, the round ends without a payout.
4
COLLECT YOUR WINNINGS.
Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania COLLECT YOUR WINNINGS.
After a successful shot, a “Collect“ button lights up to the right of the ball. Press it to bank your current winnings and end the round safely. You may continue with another shot at the same “bet“ and a higher multiplier, but remember, collecting lets you walk away before risking a miss.
5
BUY THE BONUS.
Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania BUY THE BONUS.
If you want to enter the bonus mode instead of normal play, press the “Bonus Buy“ button situated to the left of the ball. A purchase screen appears showing the price based on your current “bet“ amount. Confirm the purchase to enter a special 15-shot bonus round, where every successful goal increases your multiplier, and you are guaranteed all 15 attempts before the total win is revealed.

Explore the Penalty Shoot Out Collection by Evoplay

GameYearRTPFeatures
202695.9%Bonus Round, Wild, Scatter, Multiplier, Free Spins+10YearFeatures
Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania LogoPenalty Shoot Out Cup Mania
202596.16%Multiplier, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D AnimationYearFeatures
202496%Multiplier, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation+1YearFeatures
202396%Multiplier, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D AnimationYearFeatures
202096%Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation, Non-ProgressiveYearFeatures

Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania as Very Good with a score of 4.4 out of 5 based on 16 votes.

4.4Very Good
16 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage6,3%
  • 4 starsVery Good43,8%
  • 5 starsExcellent50%
16 Reviews
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
jessrmackLevel 7Canada
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Rozza13Level 12
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Betkassaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Pawel1989Level 8Poland
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
poefLevel 7
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
SYDRIFTLevel 6New Zealand
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
RebduduLevel 7Canada
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
spurettaLevel 12
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Ajaypeesaccount-cancelSuspended
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Jmoneycool1Level 8Canada
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Vilniausaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
MarekosLevel 8
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
uztrewertzuaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Karolina28Level 7
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
REASONLevel 8
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
Show 1 more

Rate and Review Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania Q&As

Got questions about Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania?

Ask a Question

Compare Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania to Other Games

+
Gaming Corps Golf Champion
Gaming Corps Golf Champion
RTP: 97%
4.5
+
Penalty Champion 2
Penalty Champion 2
RTP: 97.04%
4.3
+
Penalty Series
Penalty Series
RTP: 96%
4.1
+
Penalty Duel with Julio Cesar
Penalty Duel with Julio Cesar
RTP: 96.14%
4.1
+
Penalty Shoot Out Super Cup
Penalty Shoot Out Super Cup
RTP: 96%
4
+
Hoop Champion
Hoop Champion
RTP: 97%
4
+
Penalty Shoot Out Street
Penalty Shoot Out Street
RTP: 96%
3.9
+
Hockey Shootout
Hockey Shootout
RTP: 96%
3.9
+
Beach Penalties
Beach Penalties
RTP: 97.5%
3.8
+
Kicker Mania
Kicker Mania
RTP: 97%
3.3
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
Similar game
Penalty Shoot Out Cup Mania
4.4
2025
96.16%
Show morearrow_down

Other Games by Evoplay

All 254 Evoplay Games
Mihai Enculescu
Reviewed & fact-checked by Mihai Enculescu
Last reviewed on Feb 2, 2026icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up