Maya Lock Break and Win Slot
Play Maya Lock Break and Win Slot for Real Money
Maya Lock Break and Win Game Details
Software
BooongoRelease date
Nov 01, 2025Slot Type
Video Slots5 Reel Slots
RTP
95.68%Volatility
highPaylines
40Reels
5Min bet
0.2Max bet
100Max win per line
4xTotal Max Winnings
100KThemes
AdventureAztec+2
Mobile
Free Spins
Bonus round
Wild
Multiplier
Scatter
Progressive
Adjustable Paylines
Other features
Free SpinsDesktop
+3Technology
HTML5
Winning on Maya Lock Break and Win Slot: Paytable & Paylines
Maya Lock Break and Win is a 5 reels slot with 10 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 0.05x to 4x.
CHOOSE YOUR BET
How to use the paytable
To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:
- 1. Select your preferred currency.
- 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
- 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.
The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.
Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.
When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.
| Symbol | 3x | 4x | 5x |
|---|---|---|---|
| $0.6 | $1.2 | $4 | |
| $0.3 | $0.8 | $1.6 | |
| $0.15 | $0.4 | $1 | |
| $0.15 | $0.3 | $0.8 | |
| $0.1 | $0.25 | $0.5 | |
| $0.1 | $0.2 | $0.5 | |
| $0.1 | $0.15 | $0.3 | |
| $0.1 | $0.15 | $0.3 | |
| $0.05 | $0.15 | $0.3 | |
| $0.05 | $0.15 | $0.3 |


Maya Lock Break and Win Paylines



Maya Lock Break and Win Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage
Maya Lock Break and Win RTP Industry Comparison
How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works
The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.
To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.
With an RTP of 95.68%, Maya Lock Break and Win falls within the range of average return to player rate slots, and is ranked #16772 out of 23271. Players can anticipate receiving $95.68 from every $100 bet in the long run.
Maya Lock Break and Win Volatility
How Slots Volatility Works
Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.
Maya Lock Break and Win is a high volatility slot. Play Maya Lock Break and Win if you are not limited by your budget and enjoy massive, less frequent rewards. This is a good choice for experienced players who enjoy the thrill of risk-taking and shorter play time.
Maya Lock Break and Win Slot Features: A Guide for Players
Available features
Maya Lock Break and Win has 5 out of 26 most popular slot features.
Unavailable features
How to Play Maya Lock Break and Win Slot: Mastering the Basics




Maya Lock Break and Win Slot Ratings & Reviews
Rate and Review Maya Lock Break and Win Slot
When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.
How to Write a Game ReviewMaya Lock Break and Win Q&As
Got questions about Maya Lock Break and Win?
Ask a Question


























