Wild West Trueways Slot
coins
Play with Chipy Coins
Our Play for Coins games offer a unique gaming experience.
- Here’s why:
- Casino-like vibes
- No boring demo credits, play with your Chipy balance
- Watch your winnings add up in real time
- Use Chipy coins for Shop items or Raffles tickets
Don't miss out on all the fun!
Wild West Trueways Biggest Wins in the last 30 days![leaderboard info icon]()
![icon-coins]()
Biggest wins leaderboard
The leaderboard table shows the biggest single bet coin wins of the past 30 days for the Wild West Trueways game.
Play this game for coins for a chance to be one of our top winners!
all play for coins games![BGaming logo]()
Game provided by BGaming
This game is created and provided by our preferred partner - BGaming, our relationship with this software provider has enabled us to integrate with their system and provide you with an awesome casino-like experience without risking real money.
http://bgaming.com/all BGaming free games
Biggest wins leaderboard
The leaderboard table shows the biggest single bet coin wins of the past 30 days for the Wild West Trueways game.
Play this game for coins for a chance to be one of our top winners!
all play for coins games
Game provided by BGaming
This game is created and provided by our preferred partner - BGaming, our relationship with this software provider has enabled us to integrate with their system and provide you with an awesome casino-like experience without risking real money.
http://bgaming.com/all BGaming free gamesPlay Wild West Trueways Slot for Real Money
Wild West Trueways Game Details
Software
BGamingRelease date
Jul 30, 2024Slot Type
Video Slots
RTP
96.7%Volatility
highPaylines
262144Reels
6Min bet
0.1Max bet
50Max win per line
5xTotal Max Winnings
250KThemes
AdventureMoney+1
Mobile
Free Spins
Bonus round
Wild
Multiplier
Scatter
Progressive
Adjustable Paylines
Other features
Free SpinsDesktop
+5Technology
HTML5
Winning on Wild West Trueways Slot: Paytable & Paylines
Wild West Trueways is a 6 reels slot with 8 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 0.1x to 5x.
CHOOSE YOUR BET
How to use the paytable
To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:
- 1. Select your preferred currency.
- 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
- 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.
The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.
Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.
When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.
| Symbol | 3x | 4x | 5x | 6x |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $0.5 | $1 | $2 | $5 | |
| $0.4 | $0.8 | $1.5 | $3 | |
| $0.3 | $0.5 | $1 | $2 | |
| $0.2 | $0.3 | $0.5 | $1 | |
| $0.1 | $0.2 | $0.3 | $0.5 | |
| $0.1 | $0.2 | $0.3 | $0.5 | |
| $0.1 | $0.2 | $0.3 | $0.5 | |
| $0.1 | $0.2 | $0.3 | $0.5 |


Wild West Trueways Paylines

Wild West Trueways Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage
Wild West Trueways RTP Industry Comparison
How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works
The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.
To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.
Wild West Trueways is an above-average game with an RTP of 96.7%, making it a reliable choice for players seeking consistent payouts. This slot is ranked #3602 among the active slots with an RTP between 96.50% and 97.49%, and players can anticipate receiving $96.7 from every $100 bet in the long run.
Wild West Trueways Volatility
How Slots Volatility Works
Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.
Wild West Trueways is a high volatility slot. Play Wild West Trueways if you are not limited by your budget and enjoy massive, less frequent rewards. This is a good choice for experienced players who enjoy the thrill of risk-taking and shorter play time.
Wild West Trueways Slot Features: A Guide for Players
Available features
Wild West Trueways has 10 out of 26 most popular slot features.
Unavailable features
Wild West Trueways Slot Ratings & Reviews
Our community rated Wild West Trueways as Average with a score of 3.9 out of 5 based on 9 votes.
Rate and Review Wild West Trueways Slot
When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.
How to Write a Game ReviewWild West Trueways Q&As
Got questions about Wild West Trueways?
Ask a Question



























Wins every 20 spins ;
I like the game how it plays and it's nice that it spins fast. The art on the game is awesome. The few things I had a problem with is that any time I won I never hit over 40 cents and it only hit / won like every 20 spins! It's not fun when you aren't winning or even coming up at all! If you could maybe loosen it up a little bit , therefore it's not so tight and it will hit a little more often and let it hit something over 40 cents then I would give this game a 5 STAR and I am sure everybody else would too!