Joker vs Joker Slot

Play Demo
icon coins

Play with Chipy Coins

Our Play for Coins games offer a unique gaming experience.

    Here’s why:
  • Casino-like vibes
  • No boring demo credits, play with your Chipy balance
  • Watch your winnings add up in real time
  • Use Chipy coins for Shop items or Raffles tickets

Don't miss out on all the fun!

icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Joker vs Joker Biggest Wins in the last 30 daysleaderboard info icon
icon-coins

Biggest wins leaderboard

The leaderboard table shows the biggest single bet coin wins of the past 30 days for the Joker vs Joker game.

Play this game for coins for a chance to be one of our top winners!

all play for coins games

Game provided by BGaming

This game is created and provided by our preferred partner - BGaming, our relationship with this software provider has enabled us to integrate with their system and provide you with an awesome casino-like experience without risking real money.

http://bgaming.com/all BGaming free games

Rank #PlayerCoins
1.
1
QcRambo84
icon-coins1.2K
2.
2
Arecki1985
icon-coins1.1K
3.
3
NuRoX1986
icon-coins588.9
4.
4
Domka001
icon-coins379.2
5.
5
Jay1212
icon-coins345.8

Latest Blog Bonuses for Joker vs Joker Slot

Play Joker vs Joker Slot for Real Money

TabooBet Casino logo
new
TabooBet Casino
United States4.4Excellent (282)
Sep 07, 2026
No signup bonus available
Booty Casino logo
new
Booty Casino
United States4.1Very Good (79)
Sep 01, 2026
No signup bonus available
Mybc Casino logo
new
Mybc Casino
United States4.1Very Good (182)
Aug 13, 2026
150 FR Free Spins
Load More Casinos (+10)

Joker vs Joker Game Details

icon software

Software

BGaming
icon release date

Release date

Aug 21, 2025
icon slot type

Slot Type

Classic Slots

icon RTP

RTP

95.5%
icon volatility

Volatility

medium
icon paylines

Paylines

5
icon reels

Reels

3
icon min bet

Min bet

0.1
icon max bet

Max bet

330
icon max win

Max win per line

25x
icon total win

Total Max Winnings

225K
icon theme

Themes

AdventureComics+2

icon_mobile

Mobile

icon availableYes
icon_free_spins

Free Spins

icon availableYes
icon_bonus_round

Bonus round

icon unavailableNo
icon_wild

Wild

icon availableYes
icon_multiplier

Multiplier

icon availableYes
icon_scatter

Scatter

icon availableYes
icon_progressive

Progressive

icon unavailableNo
icon_adjustable_paylines

Adjustable Paylines

icon unavailableNo
icon other features

Other features

Free SpinsDesktop

+3
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Winning on Joker vs Joker Slot: Paytable & Paylines

Joker vs Joker is a 3 reels slot with 8 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 2.5x to 25x.

CHOOSE YOUR BET

United States flagUSDicon arrow down
icon warning
how to use iconHow to use

How to use the paytable

To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:

  • 1. Select your preferred currency.
  • 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
  • 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.

The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.

Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.

When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.

Symbol3x
joker vs joker 777 symbol icon$25
joker vs joker bell symbol icon$15
joker vs joker bars symbol icon$10
joker vs joker watermelon symbol icon$5
joker vs joker grapes symbol icon$4
joker vs joker plums symbol icon$3.5
joker vs joker lemons symbol icon$3
joker vs joker cherries symbol icon$2.5
joker vs jokerexpanding scatter symbol icon
Scatter(You need 3 scatter symbols to trigger the bonus round)
joker vs joker wild symbol icon
Wild
joker vs jokerexpanding expanding wild symbol icon
Wild

Joker vs Joker Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage

Joker vs Joker RTP Industry Comparison

icon-info-outlineHow RTP Works

How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works

The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.

To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.

LOW94%BELOW AVERAGE95%AVERAGE96.5%ABOVE AVERAGE97.5%HIGH
Joker vs Joker
95.5%AVERAGE rtp
circle_icon

Joker vs Joker is an average RTP slot, with a return to player rate of 95.5%. Ranking #17391 out of 23267, players can expect to receive $95.5 back from every $100 bet in the long run.

Joker vs Joker Volatility

icon-info-outlineHow Volatility Works

How Slots Volatility Works

Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.

low
low-medium
medium
medium-high
high
medium
circle_icon

Joker vs Joker is a medium volatility slot. Playing Joker vs Joker you can expect medium-sized wins at medium frequency. This is a good choice for players who like taking some risks and have limited budgets.

Joker vs Joker Slot Features: A Guide for Players

availableAvailable features

availableWildavailableScatteravailableMultiplieravailableFree SpinsavailableAutoplayavailableExpanding WildsavailableRandom Wilds

Joker vs Joker has 7 out of 25 most popular slot features.

icon unavailableUnavailable features

icon unavailableBonus Roundicon unavailableLive Dealericon unavailableNudgesicon unavailableColossal Reels Slotsicon unavailableCascading Reelsicon unavailableWin Both Waysicon unavailableShifting Wildsicon unavailableStacked Wildsicon unavailableSticky Wildsicon unavailableTransferring Wildsicon unavailableWalking Wildsicon unavailableSplit Symbolsicon unavailableReel Respinsicon unavailableRotating Reelsicon unavailableRetriggeringicon unavailableSlots Holdicon unavailableGambleicon unavailableAdjustable Paylines
Show unavailable featuresarrow_down

How to Play Joker vs Joker Slot: Mastering the Basics

1
DETERMINE THE STAKE.
Joker vs Joker DETERMINE THE STAKE.
Click the “Arrow” buttons at the bottom of the reels to assign the “Total Bet” amount for each spin.
2
TEST YOUR LUCK.
Joker vs Joker TEST YOUR LUCK.
Tap the “Spin” button in the bottom right corner to play for a chance to win considerable prizes.
3
USE AUTOPLAY.
Joker vs Joker USE AUTOPLAY.
Press the “A” button to check out the optional “Autoplay” feature and play a select number of turns automatically.
4
BUY THE BONUS.
Joker vs Joker BUY THE BONUS.
Trigger the optional “Buy Bonus” feature to purchase “Free Spins” with your game credits.
5
CHANGE THE ODDS.
Joker vs Joker CHANGE THE ODDS.
Enable the optional “No Joke Spin” feature for an extra bet to guarantee at least one “Multiplier Wild” symbol lands.
6
ENGAGE TURBO MODE.
Joker vs Joker ENGAGE TURBO MODE.
Turn on the optional “Quick Spin” feature from the “Settings” menu to enjoy fast reel turns.

Joker vs Joker Slot Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Joker vs Joker as Average with a score of 3.9 out of 5 based on 21 votes.

3.9Average
21 votes
  • 1 starTerrible9,5%
  • 2 starsPoor4,8%
  • 3 starsAverage14,3%
  • 4 starsVery Good33,3%
  • 5 starsExcellent38,1%
21 Reviews
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
Jordy369Level 6
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Nasty2199Level 4
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
roulie07Level 7France
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
MariapeachyLevel 2Canada
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Ivn1295Level 11
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
ShahedssjLevel 9
2PoorCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Carja29Level 5Colombia
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
jurisaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Lilylilyaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
MoncaLevel 5Colombia
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Urbanpaulina0Level 5
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyeyesmouthhead
ManiolekLevel 6
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Kasztanaccount-cancelSuspended
1TerribleCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
BC2CALi604account-cancelSuspended
1TerribleCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
yvetayvca68Level 5Slovakia
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
Show 6 more

Rate and Review Joker vs Joker Slot

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Joker vs Joker Q&As

Got questions about Joker vs Joker?

Ask a Question

Compare Joker vs Joker Slot to Other Games

+
Buffalo 50
Buffalo 50
RTP: 96.06%
4.4
+
Monkey 27
Monkey 27
RTP: 97%
4.4
+
Flaming Fruit
Flaming Fruit
RTP: 97%
4.4
+
Hell Hot 100
Hell Hot 100
RTP: 96.07%
4.4
+
Lucky Streak 3
Lucky Streak 3
RTP: 96.01%
4.4
+
Wild Streak
Wild Streak
RTP: 96.05%
4.4
+
Fresh Crush
Fresh Crush
RTP: 96.07%
4.4
+
2023 Hit Slot
2023 Hit Slot
RTP: 96.01%
4.4
+
Green Slot
Green Slot
RTP: 96.09%
4.4
+
Joker Stoker
Joker Stoker
RTP: 96.07%
4.4
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Similar game
Joker vs Joker
3.9
2025
95.5%
medium
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
3x
5
25x
WildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayExpanding WildsRandom Wilds
Similar game
4.5
2023
96.07%
medium
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
100
30x
WildScatterMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayGamble
Similar game
4.5
2026
96.34%
medium
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
14
5x
WildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayRandom WildsRetriggering
Similar game
4.5
2026
96.34%
medium-high
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
19
20x
WildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayExpanding WildsRetriggering
Show morearrow_down

Joker vs Joker Slot FAQ

Can the Joker vs Joker online slot be played for free?
Certainly. The Joker vs Joker slot is available for free play on Chipy.com, and there's no need to download anything.
What is the payout ratio for the Joker vs Joker slot game?
Discover more similar and higher RTP slots on Chipy.com, including Joker vs Joker online slot with an official RTP of 95.5%, an average RTP slot machine.
What is the minimum wager amount for the Joker vs Joker slot machine?
Joker vs Joker slot necessitates a minimum bet of 0.1.
What is the maximum stake for Joker vs Joker slot?
The maximum amount you can bet on Joker vs Joker slot is 330.
Does Joker vs Joker offer the ability to unlock free spins?
Joker vs Joker slot offers the free spins feature, along with other notable features like Wild, Scatter and Multiplier.
Is Joker vs Joker linked to a progressive jackpot network?
While it's disappointing that the Joker vs Joker slot doesn't have a progressive jackpot, there are still exciting features to enjoy, such as Wild, Scatter and Multiplier.
What is the highest possible payout that you can get from Joker vs Joker?
The maximum winning amount of $225000 can be achieved on a single spin of Joker vs Joker if you place the maximum bet of $330 per spin.
How much is the top prize per line in the Joker vs Joker Slot?
The highest payout per line available in Joker vs Joker is 1650.

Other Games by BGaming

All 295 BGaming Games
Mihai Enculescu
Reviewed & fact-checked by Mihai Enculescu
Last reviewed on Sep 10, 2025icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up