Aviamasters Xmas

Play Demo
icon coins

Play with Chipy Coins

Our Play for Coins games offer a unique gaming experience.

    Here’s why:
  • Casino-like vibes
  • No boring demo credits, play with your Chipy balance
  • Watch your winnings add up in real time
  • Use Chipy coins for Shop items or Raffles tickets

Don't miss out on all the fun!

icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Aviamasters Xmas Biggest Wins in the last 30 daysleaderboard info icon
icon-coins

Biggest wins leaderboard

The leaderboard table shows the biggest single bet coin wins of the past 30 days for the Aviamasters Xmas game.

Play this game for coins for a chance to be one of our top winners!

all play for coins games

Game provided by BGaming

This game is created and provided by our preferred partner - BGaming, our relationship with this software provider has enabled us to integrate with their system and provide you with an awesome casino-like experience without risking real money.

http://bgaming.com/all BGaming free games

Rank #PlayerCoins
1.
1
Mulaudzisir
icon-coins257

Aviamasters Xmas Details

icon software

Software

BGaming
icon release date

Release date

Dec 01, 2025
icon slot type

Game type

Crash

icon tp

Times Played

icon unavailableNo
icon td

3D animation

icon unavailableNo
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Play Aviamasters Xmas Slot for Real Money

TabooBet Casino logo
new
TabooBet Casino
United States4.4Excellent (282)
Sep 07, 2026
No signup bonus available
Booty Casino logo
new
Booty Casino
United States4.1Very Good (78)
Sep 01, 2026
No signup bonus available
Mybc Casino logo
new
Mybc Casino
United States4.1Very Good (182)
Aug 13, 2026
150 FR Free Spins
Load More Casinos (+10)

How to Play Aviamasters Xmas Slot: Mastering the Basics

1
CHOOSE YOUR BET.
Aviamasters Xmas CHOOSE YOUR BET.
The “Total Bet” amount is displayed near the bottom right of the screen. Nudge the value up or down using the arrow buttons until your preferred stake is locked in.
2
LET THE SLEIGH LIFT OFF!
Aviamasters Xmas LET THE SLEIGH LIFT OFF!
Tap the large circular “Play” button on the right side to kick off the round. As you click it, Santa’s sleigh lifts off from the frozen village with the multiplier starting at x1.0. As the sleigh glides forward, it may collect festive icons that boost or alter the multiplier, but if the sleigh slips into the icy water below, the flight ends, and the round is over.
3
SET UP AUTOPLAY.
Aviamasters Xmas SET UP AUTOPLAY.
Press the small “Auto” button located just above the ”Play” control to open the ”Autoplay” panel. Choose how many consecutive flights you want Santa to attempt, or enter a custom number of rounds. Once activated, the game automatically launches each new flight using the same “bet” until the selected sequence finishes or you stop it manually.
4
ADJUST THE FLIGHT SPEED.
Aviamasters Xmas ADJUST THE FLIGHT SPEED.
Adjust the pace of the game animations using the speed icons arrayed along the lower edge of the screen. Cycle through four different speed levels to control how quickly Santa’s journey unfolds.

Explore the Aviamasters Collection by BGaming

GameYearRTPFeatures
202697%Multiplier, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation+1YearFeatures
202697%Multiplier, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation+1YearFeatures
Aviamasters Xmas LogoAviamasters Xmas
202597%Multiplier, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation+1YearFeatures
202497%Multiplier, Mobile, Desktop, HTML5, 3D Animation+1YearFeatures

Aviamasters Xmas Ratings & Reviews

Our community rated Aviamasters Xmas as Very Good with a score of 4.1 out of 5 based on 7 votes.

4.1Very Good
7 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage28,6%
  • 4 starsVery Good28,6%
  • 5 starsExcellent42,9%
7 Reviews
Most Helpful
bodyheadeyesmouth
roulie07Level 7France
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Sydneyslots98Level 7Australia
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Jmoneycool1Level 8Canada
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
JohnsmokerLevel 6United States
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
GoenndyrLevel 8Germany
3AverageCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
pingvinasLevel 39
4Very GoodCopiedicon threadicon-check-white
bodyheadeyesmouth
Televizoriusaccount-cancelSuspended
5ExcellentCopiedicon threadicon-check-white

Rate and Review Aviamasters Xmas

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Aviamasters Xmas Q&As

Got questions about Aviamasters Xmas?

Ask a Question

Compare Aviamasters Xmas to Other Games

+
Overheat
Overheat
RTP: Undisclosed
4.5
+
Wheel Out
Wheel Out
RTP: 96.5%
4.5
+
Aviachick
Aviachick
RTP: 96%
4.5
+
Avia Fly
Avia Fly
RTP: 95%
4.4
+
Adrenaline Rush XCrash
Adrenaline Rush XCrash
RTP: 96%
4.3
+
Aero
Aero
RTP: 96%
4.3
+
Sugar Daddy
Sugar Daddy
RTP: 95%
4.3
+
Skyrocket
Skyrocket
RTP: Undisclosed
4.3
+
Avia Rush
Avia Rush
RTP: 96%
4.3
+
Pipa Crash
Pipa Crash
RTP: 97%
4.3
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
Similar game
Aviamasters Xmas
4.1
2025
97%
Similar game
4.7
G Games
2025
96.96%
Similar game
4.6
TopSpin Games
2025
95%
Show morearrow_down

Other Games by BGaming

All 295 BGaming Games
Mihai Enculescu
Reviewed & fact-checked by Mihai Enculescu
Last reviewed on Dec 18, 2025icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up