Lightning Juicy Coins Slot

Play Demo
icon-reloadRefreshicon-expandFull Screenicon-warning-gameReport

Play Lightning Juicy Coins Slot for Real Money

Minibet Games logo
new
Minibet Games
United States4.2Excellent (65)
May 19, 2026
No signup bonus available
Magicianbet Casino logo
new
Magicianbet Casino
United States3.9Very Good (299)
Apr 01, 2026
exclusive icon$50 No Deposit Bonus
Allstars.io Casino logo
new
Allstars.io Casino
United States3.9Very Good (26)
Feb 27, 2026
No signup bonus available
Load More Casinos (+10)

Lightning Juicy Coins Game Details

icon software

Software

Barbara Bang
icon release date

Release date

Apr 09, 2026
icon slot type

Slot Type

Classic Slots

icon RTP

RTP

96%
icon volatility

Volatility

high
icon paylines

Paylines

10
icon reels

Reels

3
icon min bet

Min bet

0.1
icon max bet

Max bet

500
icon max win

Max win per line

30x
icon total win

Total Max Winnings

2.8M
icon theme

Themes

Fruit MachinesGold+1

icon_mobile

Mobile

icon availableYes
icon_free_spins

Free Spins

icon unavailableNo
icon_bonus_round

Bonus round

icon availableYes
icon_wild

Wild

icon availableYes
icon_multiplier

Multiplier

icon availableYes
icon_scatter

Scatter

icon availableYes
icon_progressive

Progressive

icon unavailableNo
icon_adjustable_paylines

Adjustable Paylines

icon unavailableNo
icon other features

Other features

DesktopAutoplay

+4
icon technology

Technology

HTML5

Winning on Lightning Juicy Coins Slot: Paytable & Paylines

Lightning Juicy Coins is a 3 reels slot with 9 symbols and a multiplier ranging between 1x to 30x.

CHOOSE YOUR BET

United States flagUSDicon arrow down
icon warning
how to use iconHow to use

How to use the paytable

To use the paytable on a slot machine, follow these steps:

  • 1. Select your preferred currency.
  • 2. Choose your bet size, which can be any value from 1 to 500.
  • 3. Refer to the paytable to see your potential winnings based on the selected bet size.

The paytable shows dynamic values based on the bet amount you enter, so the bet value you choose will be multiplied according to the paytable multipliers for the slot machine.

Some slot machines only accept certain bet values such as $0.01, $0.05, $0.10, etc. These machines may not allow you to bet on a custom value, like $0.07.

When selecting a bet value, be mindful of any limitations that may apply to the specific slot machine you are using.

Symbol3x
lightning juicy coins wild symbol icon$30
lightning juicy coins bells symbol icon$20
lightning juicy coins bar symbol icon$15
lightning juicy coins watermelon symbol icon$8
lightning juicy coins grape symbol icon$8
lightning juicy coins plum symbol icon$2
lightning juicy coins orange symbol icon$2
lightning juicy coins lemon symbol icon$2
lightning juicy coins cherry symbol icon$1
lightning juicy coins scatter symbol icon
Scatter
lightning juicy coins scatter 2 symbol icon
Scatter
lightning juicy coins wild symbol icon
Wild

Lightning Juicy Coins Slot RTP & Volatility: How to Use Them to Your Advantage

Lightning Juicy Coins RTP Industry Comparison

icon-info-outlineHow RTP Works

How Return To Player Rate (RTP) Works

The payout rate of a slot machine is the percentage of your bet that you can expect to receive back as winnings.

To learn more, visit our page on the top-paying slot machines.

LOW94%BELOW AVERAGE95%AVERAGE96.5%ABOVE AVERAGE97.5%HIGH
Lightning Juicy Coins
96%AVERAGE rtp
circle_icon

Lightning Juicy Coins is an average RTP slot, with a return to player rate of 96%. Ranking #12798 out of 23267, players can expect to receive $96 back from every $100 bet in the long run.

Lightning Juicy Coins Volatility

icon-info-outlineHow Volatility Works

How Slots Volatility Works

Slots volatility is a metric that predicts the size and frequency of payouts in a slot machine.

low
low-medium
medium
medium-high
high
high
circle_icon

Lightning Juicy Coins is a high volatility slot. Play Lightning Juicy Coins if you are not limited by your budget and enjoy massive, less frequent rewards. This is a good choice for experienced players who enjoy the thrill of risk-taking and shorter play time.

Lightning Juicy Coins Slot Features: A Guide for Players

availableAvailable features

availableBonus RoundavailableWildavailableScatteravailableMultiplieravailableAutoplayavailableNon ProgressiveavailableReel RespinsavailableRetriggeringavailableSlots Hold

Lightning Juicy Coins has 9 out of 26 most popular slot features.

icon unavailableUnavailable features

icon unavailableFree Spinsicon unavailableLive Dealericon unavailableNudgesicon unavailableColossal Reels Slotsicon unavailableCascading Reelsicon unavailableWin Both Waysicon unavailableExpanding Wildsicon unavailableShifting Wildsicon unavailableStacked Wildsicon unavailableSticky Wildsicon unavailableTransferring Wildsicon unavailableRandom Wildsicon unavailableWalking Wildsicon unavailableSplit Symbolsicon unavailableRotating Reelsicon unavailableGambleicon unavailableAdjustable Paylines
Show unavailable featuresarrow_down

Lightning Juicy Coins Slot Ratings & Reviews

Not rated
0 votes
  • 1 starTerrible0,0%
  • 2 starsPoor0,0%
  • 3 starsAverage0,0%
  • 4 starsVery Good0,0%
  • 5 starsExcellent0,0%

Rate and Review Lightning Juicy Coins Slot

When writing a Game Review, remember to share your personal experience in detail - whether it's positive or negative. For more tips on writing game reviews, check out our dedicated Help Page.

How to Write a Game Review

Lightning Juicy Coins Q&As

Got questions about Lightning Juicy Coins?

Ask a Question

Compare Lightning Juicy Coins Slot to Other Games

+
GemBlitz Bonanza
GemBlitz Bonanza
RTP: 95%
4.5
+
Zeus The Thunderer
Zeus The Thunderer
RTP: 95.3%
4.4
+
Monkey 27
Monkey 27
RTP: 97%
4.4
+
Flaming Fruit
Flaming Fruit
RTP: 97%
4.4
+
Lucky Cloverland
Lucky Cloverland
RTP: 96.03%
4.4
+
Hell Hot 100
Hell Hot 100
RTP: 96.07%
4.4
+
Lucky Streak 3
Lucky Streak 3
RTP: 96.01%
4.4
+
Wild Streak
Wild Streak
RTP: 96.05%
4.4
+
3 Coin Towers
3 Coin Towers
RTP: 96.08%
4.4
+
Reborn of Zeus 3000
Reborn of Zeus 3000
RTP: 95.13%
4.4
RatingSoftwareYearRTP
VolatilityBonus roundFree SpinsMultiplierWildScatterProgressiveReelsPaylinesMax win per lineOther features
Similar game
Lightning Juicy Coins
0
2026
96%
high
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
3x
10
30x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierMobileDesktopHTML5AutoplayNon-ProgressiveReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots Hold
Similar game
5
2026
97%
high
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
5488
10x
WildScatterMultiplierFree SpinsMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayRetriggering
Similar game
4.7
2026
96.23%
high
icon available
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon available
icon available
5x
243
4x
Bonus RoundWildScatterMultiplierProgressiveMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayReel RespinsRetriggeringSlots Hold
Similar game
4.5
2023
96.07%
medium
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon unavailable
icon available
icon available
icon unavailable
5x
100
30x
WildScatterMobileDesktopHTML53D AnimationAutoplayGamble
Show morearrow_down

Lightning Juicy Coins Slot FAQ

Is there a no-cost option to play the Lightning Juicy Coins online slot?
Sure thing! The Lightning Juicy Coins is available on our platform for free play, and you don't have to register, deposit, or download anything.
I'm interested in the RTP of the Lightning Juicy Coins online slot. What is it?
Lightning Juicy Coins online slot is an average RTP slot machine with an official RTP of 96%, which you can enjoy.
What is the minimum betting amount for Lightning Juicy Coins slot?
You need to place a bet of at least 0.1 to play Lightning Juicy Coins slot.
What is the maximum betting amount for Lightning Juicy Coins slot?
Lightning Juicy Coins slot has an uppermost betting limit of 500.
Is it possible to trigger free spins while playing Lightning Juicy Coins?
Players will not be able to trigger the free spins feature in Lightning Juicy Coins slot. However, there are other features like Bonus Round, Wild and Scatter that players can enjoy.
Can you win a progressive jackpot in Lightning Juicy Coins?
The Lightning Juicy Coins slot may not have a progressive jackpot, but it makes up for it with its exceptional features, such as Bonus Round, Wild and Scatter.
What is the largest payout you can achieve in Lightning Juicy Coins?
If you wager the highest possible bet of $500 in Lightning Juicy Coins, you can win as much as $2777500 from a single spin.
How large can the win be for a single line in Lightning Juicy Coins?
The maximum per-line win amount in Lightning Juicy Coins is 1500.

Other Games by Barbara Bang

All 116 Barbara Bang Games
Mihai Enculescu
Reviewed & fact-checked by Mihai Enculescu
Last reviewed on Jun 16, 2026icon-info-outline

Our team is committed to offering you accurate and reliable content. We examine and fact-check the information shared to ensure its precision. For more details on our verification process, visit our help page or Let us know if you found an error.

icon-arrow-up